Abbey Road Studios
Music recorded and mixed at | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 7, 8
Tony Abejuro
Senior matchmove artist, Senior matchmove artist: MPC, Matchmove lead: Moving Picture Company, Matchmove lead: MPC | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Lucile Abiven
Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Darrell Abney
Senior modeler/texture artist | Filme: 7, 8
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nidhi Agarwal
Matchmove artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Rohit Agarwal
Roto/animation artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Brashna Agha
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 7
Shane Aherne
Senior technical director: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 7, 8
Zohaib Ahsan
Lighting technical director, Junior lighting artist: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Nicholas Akinnibousun
Set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Victoria Albanese
Production assistant, 3D VFX coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Francesco Alberico
Hair stylist | Film: 7
Sophie Allen
Junior modeller | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Allen
Stuntman, Stunt performer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Lead stereoscopic compositor, Stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus | Filme: 7, 8
Laia Alomar
Visual effects coordinator: Framestore, Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Jordan Alphonso
Stereo depth artist | Filme: 7, 8
Valentín Amador
Animator | Film: 7
Jonathan Ames
Video assistant: second unit, Video assistant, Video assistant: dailies | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Amiras
Data i/o: Cinesite, Assistant VFX photographer: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Edward Andrews
Paint and roto artist: Double Negative, Digital paint and roto artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Nigel Ankers
Effects technical director: MPC, Lead effects technical director: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Archer
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David Armitage
Animator, Digital artist, Animator: effects and lighting artist: MPC | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Nina Armstrong
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David Armstrong
Trainee grip, Grip: dailies, Grip: second unit, Grip | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Gary Arthurs
Utility stunts. Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Martin Asbury
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 7, 8
K. H. Aslam
Senior matchmove artist: MPC Bangalore | Filme: 7, 8
Myles Asseter
Visual effects artist, Digital artist: modeler | Filme: 7, 8
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Davey Atkinson
Stereoscopic conversion compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Attenborough
Lighting technical director: MPC | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nithin Babu
Roto artist: The Moving Picture Company | Filme: 7, 8
Keziah Bailey
Visual effects artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Norman Baillie
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Negin Bairami
Visual effects artist, Senior texture painter | Filme: 7, 8
Kate Baird
First assistant editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Radoslav Bakalov
Track/matchmove artist, Senior character modeler | Filme: 7, 8
Richard Baker
Digital compositor: Cinesite, Compositor: Framestore-CFC, Digital compositor: MPC, Senior stereographer, Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Priyanka Balasubramanian
Stereoscopic producer | Filme: 7, 8
Sanjay Baliga
Rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company | Filme: 7, 8
Luke Ballard
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Jesse Balodis
Texture assistant, Texture lead | Filme: 6, 7
Terence Bannon
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
François Baranger
Concept artist | Filme: 7, 8
George Barbour
Visual effects technical director: Double Negative, Technical director: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Peter Bardsley
Location assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adam Barnett
Technical support: Double Negative, Visual effects technical support, Technical support | Filme: 6, 7, 8
John Barrett
Assistant score mixing engineer, Technical score engineer | Filme: 7, 8
David Barron
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Hernan Barros
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Bartholomew
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7
Claudio Bassi
Roto/prep artist: Baseblack, Digital compositor: Baseblack | Filme: 7, 8
Ines Baumgartner
Visual effects artist, Track/matchmove artist | Filme: 7, 8
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Robin Beard
Digital compositor, Lead 2D artist: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexys Becerra
Assistant makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Lizi Bedford
Coordinator: Framestore CFC, Visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC, Crew manager: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 7, 8
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator | Filme: 7, 8
Paula Bell
Lead prep artist | Filme: 7, 8
Chris Bending
Crowd td | Filme: 7, 8
Joshua Benedetti
Location assistant | Film: 7
Laurent Benhamo
Character animator: Framestore CFC, Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7
Michele Benigna
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite, Senior compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Michael Berendt
Post-production assistant, Production assistant, Personal assistant to Mr Yates | Film: 7
Ricci-Lee Berry
Trainee special make-up effects | Filme: 7, 8
Sam Berry
Rigger: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Arwinder Singh Bhurji
Matchmover, Lead matchmove artist | Filme: 7, 8
Alfie Biddle
Camera trainee: second unit, Assistant camera, Second assistant camera | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke Bigley
Digital paint artist: Double Negative, Roto/prep artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Muhittin Bilginer
Visual effects technical director: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Nigel Birtchnell
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Ms Watson | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Blackburn
Roto artist, Paint/roto artist, Junior compositor, paint/roto artist: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dan Blacker
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Sam Blackmore
Floor runner: dailies, Floor runner | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Gerald Blaise
Modeler: MPC, Digital artist | Filme: 7, 8
Joel Bodin
Lighting technical director: Cinesite, Previs artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jane Bogunovic
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 7
Julien Bolbach
Senior environment artist: MPC, Environment lead: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Martinio Bolger
Nurse: second unit | Film: 7
Axel Bonami
Digital compositor: MPC London, Sequence lead compositor: MPC London | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Anto Bond
Modeler and texture artist, Modeler | Filme: 7, 8
Valentina Borfeccia
Set production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Borhi
Surfacing/ texture artist, Senior surfacing artist | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Bortolotto
Digital compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Zakaria Boumediane
Texture artist: mpc | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Boyce
Additional makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Paul Boyd
Visual effects artist | Filme: 7, 8
Dameon Boyle
Visual effects: Double Negative, Lighter: Double Negative, Texture artist, Technical animator | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Helena Brackley
Model unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Barbara Brady
Additional costume assistant | Film: 7
Adam Brashaw
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Dan Breckwoldt
Senior compositor, Senior compositor: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Dave Brennan
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matthew Bristowe
Stereoscopic producer: Prime Focus Film | Filme: 7, 8
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Robin T. Brown
Lead digital paint & roto artist | Filme: 7, 8
Tom Browne
Daily runner: second unit, Set production assistant: second unit, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Bruzek
Stereoscopic compositing lead | Filme: 7, 8
Marc Brzezicki
Stereoscopic compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Jaap Buitendijk
Special still photographer, Photographer: specials, Still photographer, Still photographer | Filme: 2, 6, 7, 8, 10
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Bullock
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Amanda Burns
Makeup artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Nellie Burroughes
Stunt double: Maggie Smith, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Henry Bush
Pipeline lead | Filme: 7, 8
Charlotte Bushnell
Production assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Trevor Butterfield
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Katie Byles
Production runner, Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Byrch
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Amy Byrne
Production assistant/hair trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nathaniel Caauwe
Stereoscopic compositor, Stereoscopic roto lead | Filme: 7, 8
Becky Cain
Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 7
Marvin Campbell
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 7, 8
Edward Cannell
Runner | Film: 7
Francesco Capone
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7, 8
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11
Shoky Carter
Floor Runner | Filme: 7, 8
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Valter Casotto
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Tom Castellani
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital paint and roto artist, Paint and roto artist | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Chapman
Digital compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Baseblack | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Matthieu Chardonnet
Senior effects technical director | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Additional production assistant, Additional set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Nicolas Chombart
Lighting technical director, Lighting td | Filme: 7, 8
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Benjamin Chrysler
Rotoscope lead, Rotoscope supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Martin Ciastko
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite, Sequence lead: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Simon Clark
Animator | Film: 7
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Peter Clarke
Music editor | Filme: 7, 8
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Cockren
Set assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Berel-Anne Cohen
Costume breakdown dyer | Filme: 7, 8
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Rosanne Coker
Set production assistant, Base runner: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Deano Harry Coldham
Apprentice plasterer, plasterer | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Louise Coles
Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Paul Colford
Wardrobe assistant | Film: 7
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Charlie Coombes
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 7
Tony Cooper
Unit driver | Filme: 7, 8
Dan Copping
Senior layout artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Emily Cordier
Production secretary | Filme: 7, 8
Jim Cornish
Storyboard artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Cleber Coutinho
Data i/o: Cinesite, Data operator: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Dean Crawford
Production runner | Filme: 7, 8
Anna Creasy
Visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Picures | Filme: 7, 8
Rachel Crisp
Costume assistant, Costume workroom assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lee Croucher
Costumes | Filme: 7, 8
Francesca Crowder
Hairdresser, Hair stylist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
John Cruise
View-d editor | Filme: 7, 8
James Dack
Unit driver | Film: 7
Wade Dack
Unit driver | Film: 7
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: second unit, Aerial camera operator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michaela Danby
Digital compositor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Edward L. Dark
Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Darkness
Trainee make up effects, Special effects makeup intern | Filme: 7, 8
Rana Darwish
Camera trainee: dailies | Filme: 7, 8
Richard Davies
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Christopher Davies
Matchmove: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Tony Davis
Assistant production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Amy Davis
Prep artist, Prep artist: Framestore | Filme: 7, 8
Samual Dawes
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Gemma De Vecchi
Fabricator | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 1
Jake Delaney
Stereoscopic coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Nicolas Delbecq
Senior effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures, Senior effects technical director: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Kevin Delee
Visual effects artist, Digital artist | Filme: 7, 8
Caroline Delen
Lead artist, Digital artist | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Deluce
Unit driver, Minibus driver | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Warren Deluce
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tanya Dennis
Make up trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Del DePierro
Digital compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Alexandre Desplat
Conductor, Orchestrator, Composer, Writer: "My Love Is Always Here", Producer: "My Love Is Always Here" | Filme: 7, 8
Thomas Devorsine
Lighter, Lighting technical director | Filme: 7, 8
Hayley Dida
Animal administrator | Film: 7
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula
Production staff/als Schauspieler (Zauberer), Stand-in: James Potter | Filme: 7, 8
Gary Dodkin
Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Dorme
Assistant art director, Set designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7, 8
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mike Dowson
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jack Dudman
Art department assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Emma Dunleavy
Set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Illtud Llyr Dunsford
Liaison: film commission | Filme: 7, 8
Paula Eden
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, Art finishing supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Ellinas
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Amy Elliot
Trainee makeup artist, Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Neil Ellis
Junior propmaker | Filme: 7, 8
Stuart M. Ellis
Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore CFC, Senior character animator, Senior animator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Fleur Enderberg
Costumer | Filme: 7, 8
Rick English
Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Emma Ewing
Animator | Film: 7
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ricky Farns
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit, Floor supervisor: first unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Samy Fecih
Animator: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Alex Fenn
Assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Fentum
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Amanda Fernie
Assistant accountant | Filme: 7, 8
Stephen Finch
Lighting coordinator, Best boy, Electrics coordinator | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Jordana Finkel
Junior draughtsman | Filme: 7, 8
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 10
Nick Finlayson
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 7, 8
Darren Flindall
Rigger | Film: 7
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Elaine Ford
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Amanda Foster
Stunt performer, stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial operations coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Foulds
Location coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ian Foweraker
Costume assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Michael Fox
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 7
Kathryn Frampton
Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lee Francis
Set production assistant | Film: 7
Sarah Franzl
Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Katy Fray
Prosthetics makeup artist, Supervising prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Stunt double: Andy Linden, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Lydia Fry
Temporary graphic design assistant, Art department assistant, Art director | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Dan Frye
Mould-maker: make-up effects | Filme: 7, 8
Dominic Fysh
First assistant director: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Holly Gardner
Set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Faye Garland
Special makeup effects artist, Makeup artist | Filme: 7, 8
Glen Gathard
Assistant foley mixer, Foley mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Philippe Gaulier
Concept designer und texture artist, Concept artist: Double Negative VFX | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Liam Georgensen
Art department assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Gerbaldi
Runner/assistant | Film: 7
Richard Gibbs
Catering supervisor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dominic Gibbs
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Vesna Giordano
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Sam Girdler
Additional post-production runner, Additional set production assistant, Post-production assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Peter Gleaves
ADR mixer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Helen Glover
Post-production coordinator, Visual effects turnover coordinator: Warner Bros. | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Pamela Goldammer
Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 5, 7
Philip Goldsworthy
Costume assistant | Film: 7
Rosie Goodwin
Assistant production buyer, Set decorator, Assistant set decorator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Tania Gordon
Additional set production assistant | Film: 7
Adam Gough
Assistant editor: avid | Filme: 7, 8
Barrie Gower
Creature effects, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7, 8
Christopher Gray
Creative services manager: Studio, carpenter | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Claire Green
Foam latex supervisor, Prosthetic mold maker, Mould maker, Assistant moldmaker, Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Steven Griggs
Assistant transportation captain | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kate Grimble
Art director | Filme: 7, 8
Nikkie Grimshaw
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Mark Haddenham
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 7, 8
Anna Hall
Producer coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Stewart Hamilton
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Steve Hamilton
Special effects senior technician, Special effects assistant supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Hardy
Daily sound trainee, Sound trainee | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Harm
Unit location manager | Filme: 4, 7
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Harvey
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Mr. Radcliffe | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Charlotte Hayward
Assistant hairdresser, Hairdresser, Personal hair stylist and makeup artist für Emma Watson | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Shelley Hazell
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Heath
Modeller | Film: 7
Jennifer Hegarty
Chief makeup artist: second unit | Filme: 7, 8
Nora Henderson
Set production assistant: assistant director department | Filme: 7, 8
Nicholas Henderson
Art director: digital sets, Art director | Filme: 7, 8
Rhys Henson
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Antonin Herveet
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Sandy Heslop
Animator | Film: 7
Simon Hewitt
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Senior special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 7, 8
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Catherine Heys
Hairdresser: second unit, Key hairdresser: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Caroline Hickman
Costume assistant | Film: 7
Stuart Hilliker
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jon Hills
Location security/support | Filme: 7, 8
Belinda Hodson
Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Adam Holmes
Set assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Kati Hood
Creature effects trainee, Special makeup effects assistant, Key art finisher | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sarah Hood
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 7
Natasha Hook
Unit nurse | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Joe Hornsey
Set production assistant | Film: 7
Imogen Hose
Costume maker | Filme: 7, 8
Christian Huband
Assistant art director, Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 4, 7, 8, 10
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Leigh Humberdross
Assistant sound editor, Foley editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
James Humphries
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Andrew Hunt
Daily costume assistant, Costume assistant, Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Render support: Framestore CFC, Data management: Framestore | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Ben James
Special effects trainee | Filme: 5, 7
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Beth John
Prosthetic makeup trainee, Contact lens technicia | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Chaz Johnson
Set production assistant, Trainee assistant director | Filme: 7, 8
Stephen Jolley
Character technical director, Animator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nathan Jones
Animator | Film: 7
Nicky Kaill
Scenic artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mel Kangleon
Digital colorist, Digital colourist: Warner Bros., Lead digital colourist: Vee Eye, Lead digital colourist | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
David Keadell
Set assistant, Second assistant director: additional photography | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul Kennington
Stunts, Stunt Performer | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Matthew Kerly
Art department assistant, Stand-by art director: reshoot, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sam Keyte
Wardrobe trainee, Costume maker | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Stephen Kill
Costumer, Leather costume fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rob Killick
Sound mix technician, Assistant dialogue editor, Dialogue editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Kitchener
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Philip Kloss
Additional editor | Filme: 7, 8
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Daniel Kmet
Animator: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Anthony Knight
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7
Kristina Krebs
Animator | Film: 7
Paul Kulik
Stunt double: Draco Malfoy, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Tanya Kuruvilla
Floor Runner: second unit, dailies | Film: 7
Laurent Laban
Senior character animator, Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Paul Lada
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Ashley Lamont
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Grace Lan
Technical operations supervisor: digital color grading and digital intermediate, Digital intermediate operations supervisor, Digital intermediate supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Katie Langrick
Costume maker | Filme: 7, 8
Nick Laurence
Floor runner | Filme: 7, 8
Daniel Laurie
ADR editor, ADR supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sam Leake
Prop modeller, Art director | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Tracey Lee
Makeup artist | Film: 7
Chris Lentz
Animation sequence supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Gareth Lewis
Additional set assistant, Set assistant, Set production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Christian Liliedahl
Animator | Film: 7
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gerald Linnane
Carpenter | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Aimee Lisby
Costumer, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
London Symphony Orchestra
Filmmusik | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7, 8
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Paul Lowe
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Lucy Lund
Production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 10
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nicoletta Mani
Assistant script supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sharon Mansfield
Script supervisor: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Zoe Marsden
Production assistant, Art finisher, Key art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
James Mather
Supervising sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Matthews
Makeup artist: dailies, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 7, 8
Jerome McCann
Sound assistant, Additional sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 7, 8
Doug McCarthy
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Katie McGrath
Production assistant: dailies | Film: 7
Sarah McKenna
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint, Personal assistant to cast | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick McKinless
Stunt double, Stunt double: Fenrir Greyback, Stunt double: Mad-Eye Moody | Filme: 7, 8
Peter McKinstry
Conceptual artist, Concept artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David McLaughlin
Costumer, Leather worker, Leather costume fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Mellor
Lead animator | Film: 7
Mariano Mendiburu
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Ossie Merchant
Props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andy Merchant
Stunt double, Stunt performer, Stunt driver, Stunts | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Meridew
Prop manufacturing buyer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Billy Merrell
Best boy electric, Best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative, Compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 7, 8
David Meyer
Art department assistant/Work experience | Filme: 7, 8
Eva Miller
Art finisher | Filme: 7, 8
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Jamie Millington
Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sian Milne
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Oliver Mitchell
Accounting assistant, Accounts assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Joe Monks
Supervising painter, Supervisor painter | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Tina Jane Moore
Creature effects trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Jessica Moore
Additional makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Jon Moore
Additional makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Steven Morris
Props, Dressing props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Mottram
Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Asa Movshovitz
Animator | Film: 7
Jacqueline Mulligan
Costume maker, Costumer | Filme: 1, 7
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant, Assistant sound: second unit, Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ian Murray
Rigger | Filme: 1, 7, 8, 10, 11
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Art finisher, Trainee special make-up effects | Filme: 7, 8
Jessica Needham
Makeup artist | Filme: 7, 8
Sophie Neil
Art department model maker | Filme: 7, 8
Shirley Nevin
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Wardrobe mistress, Costumes | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Ryan Newberry
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: "Harry Potter", Stand-in: "Harry Potter" | Filme: 4, 5, 7
Dale Newton
Sequence supervisor: Framestore | Film: 7
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Barney Nikolic
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetics make up artist, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Francis Nolan
Parseltongue | Filme: 4, 7
Annabel Norbury
Floor runner | Filme: 7, 8
Sophie Norinder
Costumer: dailies | Film: 7
Luke O'Connell
Post-production assistant, Sound assistant, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
James O'Donnell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andreas O'Donohue Villaggio
Production assistant | Film: 7
Linda O'Reilly
Set costumer | Filme: 7, 8
Roxanne Odd
Production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Alfie Oldman
Production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Anji Oliver
Producer coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Richard Osborne
Double: Matthew Lewis, Stand-in: Matthew Lewis | Filme: 7, 8
Andrew Palmer
Draughtsman | Filme: 7, 8
Peter Panton
Animator | Film: 7
Alexandra Papavramides
Digital artist: Cinesite, London, Compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8, 10
Katie Pattenden
Hair trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Stephanie Paul
Wardrobe assistant: second unit, Costume assistant: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David Pearce
Camera trainee dailees: second unit, Camera trainee: second unit, Assistant director: second unit | Filme: 7, 8
Justin Pearson
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Martyn Phelps
Unit driver | Filme: 5, 7
Chris Pollard
Stunt performer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7, 8
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tilly Powell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Dominic Preece
Stuntman | Filme: 4, 7, 8
Robin Pritchard
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Ben Quirk
Floor runner | Filme: 7, 8
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gemma Rasmussen
Wardrobe trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Carla Rennie-Nash
Art department assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10
Linda Jayne Roberts
Additional on-set medic | Filme: 7, 8
Oliver Roberts
Art department assistant, Stand-By art director, On set art director | Filme: 4, 7, 8
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Lee Robertson
Unit location manager | Filme: 7, 8
Miles Robey
Production office runner, Production runner: pre-production, Second assistant editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lisa Robinson
Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Fanny Roche
Animator, Tracking | Filme: 7, 8
Christof Roche-Gordon
Costumes | Filme: 7, 8
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup trainee: daily, Hair assistant: daily, Makeup assistant: daily, Makeup artist: daily, Crowd hair and makeup artist | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8
Jon Roper
Location assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Stephen Rose
Hair stylist | Filme: 7, 8
Maiya Rose
Floor runner: second unit, Dailies, Second unit: floor runner, Best girl loader: Additional Photography | Filme: 7, 10
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sunny Rowley
Costume assistant, Wardrobe, Wardrobe mistress | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Naomi Rush
Costume breakdown assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Jane Ryan
Floor runner: second unit, Set assistant, Set production assistant: second unit, Third assistant director: second unit, Crowd assistant director, Second assistant director: crowd, Second assi | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Danielle Victoria Sambrook
Stand-in, Stand-in-for Bonnie Wright | Filme: 7, 8
William Samuelson
Aerial helicopter pilot, Helicopter pilot, Helicopter camera pilot | Filme: 7, 8
Christine Samways
Assistant accountant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Elicia Scales
Archivist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adam Scrivener
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 7, 8
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Eduardo Serra
Cinematographer, Director of photography | Filme: 7, 8
Carmen Sevilla-Torres
Wardrobe assistant | Film: 7
Matthew Sharp
Key second assistant director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Sheffield
Prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 7, 8
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alfonso Sicilia
Character animator | Film: 7
Brad Silby
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Andrew Silke
Animator | Film: 7
Lucilla Simbari
Costume assistant, Principal Costumer | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Slater
Creature effects trainee, Silicone technician, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sophie Slotover
Trainee hair stylist, Hair stylist: crowd dailee | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Leon Smikle
Moldmaker, Special effects technician | Filme: 7, 8
Tracy Smith
Hair stylist, Hairdresser, Key hair stylist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Susan Smith
Fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Marcia Smith
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 3, 7
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Kristie Southcott
Trainee special make-up effects, Creature effects trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Richard Spriggs
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Andy Stallabrass
ADR recordist | Filme: 7, 8
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Andy Stephens
Aerial operations manager, Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd. | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Stokes
Second assistant director: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ed Symon
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Harry Taylor
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8
Gregor Telfer
Props | Filme: 7, 8
Jany Temime
Kostümdesignerin | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Toft
Maskenbildner | Filme: 3, 7, 8
Lisa Tomblin
Make-Up: Haarstylistin | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jason Torbett
Standby propman, Stand-by propman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Steve Townrow
Animator | Film: 7
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Greg Tynan
trainee assistant director | Filme: 7, 8
Arda Uysal
Animator | Film: 7
John Van Der Pool
Special effects floor supervisor | Film: 7
Louise Van Hamme
Assistant accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jo van Schuppen
Costumer, Costume Cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tony Van Silva
Stunts | Filme: 7, 8
Luca Vannella
Friseur | Filme: 7, 8
Tristan Versluis
Special Makeup Effects Artist | Film: 7
Mathieu Vig
Character animator | Film: 7
Valentina Visintin
Special Makeup Effects Artist | Film: 7
Ketan Waikar
Junior draughtsman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lauren Wakefield
Graphic designer, Assistant graphic designer | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Bill Walker
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Cristy Watson
Costume Assistant, Costumer | Filme: 7, 8
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sam Weeden
(Body-) Double: Fred Weasley, Set-Assistent, Set-Produktionsassistent | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Wescott
Hod scenic painter, Hod painter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanna Whitney
Stuntfrau/Stuntdouble für Emma Watson | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ian Whyte
Körper-Double Olympe Maxime & Stuntman | Filme: 4, 7
Lionel Wigram
Executive producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Richard Wild
Weather consultant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Buddie Wilkinson
Propman | Filme: 7, 8
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexander Williams
Animator: Cinesite, Visual development: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
James Willis
Besetzung Spezialeffekte | Filme: 7, 8
Chris Wilson
Stand-In: Richard Griffiths als Vernon Dursley | Film: 7
Stuart Wilson
Production sound mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Sally Wilson
Texture artist, Look development artist | Filme: 6, 7
Lee Wimer
Color timer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ashley Winter
Art Director, On-Set Art Director, Assistant Art Director | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Oliver Wiseman
Assistenz: Mr Heyman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Winnie Wishart
Production coordinator | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Jamie Wolpert
Assistant: Mr. Yates, Production assistant: Book Consultant, Schauspieler: Zeitungsverkäufer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Matt Wood
Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Wood
Elektriker, Additional photography, Gaffer | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 10
Len Woodcock
Stunts, stunt performer | Filme: 4, 7
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Anna Worley
Script supervisor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Ed Wou
Animator | Film: 7
Evie Wray
Trainee special make-up effects, Creatures art and finishing | Filme: 7, 8
Julie Wright
Art finisher, prosthetics hair artist | Filme: 1, 7, 8
Jane Wrigley
Costumer | Filme: 6, 7
Jenna Wyatt
Maskenbildner | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David Yates
Regisseur | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Eileen Yip
Third Assistant Director, Base Runner: Main Unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Dominic Young
Costume Cutter, Costumer | Filme: 2, 3, 7
Dorrie Young
Junior draughtsman, Senior draughtsman | Filme: 7, 8, 10

Weiterstöbern?