Mark Sale
First assistant film editor, First assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Danielle Victoria Sambrook
Stand-in, Stand-in-for Bonnie Wright | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
William Samuelson
Aerial helicopter pilot, Helicopter pilot, Helicopter camera pilot | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Adam Samuelson
Dolly grip, Crane technician, Crane technician grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Christine Samways
Assistant accountant | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Sandales
Assistant set decorator, Co-set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charlene Sant
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Elicia Scales
Archivist | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joe Scott
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Dan Scott
Sculptor | Film: 4
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Adam Scrivener
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
John Clement Seale
Cinematography | Film: 1
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mary Selway
Casting director | Film: 4
Rick Senat
Executive Producer, Production Consultant | Filme: 3, PT1, PT2
Michael Stephen Seresin
Cinematography | Film: 3
Eduardo Serra
Cinematographer, Director of photography | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Carmen Sevilla-Torres
Wardrobe assistant | Film: 7.1
Timothy Shanahan
Costumer, Costumier, Chief costume breakdown artist | Film:
James Shannon
Dolby sound consultant | Film: 7.2
Rohit Sharma
Production coordinator | Film: 7.2
Matthew Sharp
Key second assistant director | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Sharp
Boom operator | Film: 7.2
Michael Sharp
Co-Producer | Film: PT1
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Emma Sheffield
Prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Colin Sheffield
Unit driver | Film: 4
Loulia Sheppard
Hair stylist | Film: 2
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nicola Short
Construction coordinator | Film: 4
Terry Sibley
Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Mold maker, Mould maker | Filme: 1, 4, 5
Alfonso Sicilia
Character animator | Film: 7.1
Brad Silby
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7.1
Andrew Silke
Animator | Film: 7.1
Ricardo Silva
Animator | Film: 7.2
Rob Silva
Associate Producer, Set Production Assistant, Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Filme: 6, PT1, PT2
Lucilla Simbari
Costume assistant, Principal Costumer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Tamazin Simmonds
Assistant production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Matt Simpson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Emma Slater
Creature effects trainee, Silicone technician, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ross Slater
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Sophie Slotover
Trainee hair stylist, Hair stylist: crowd dailee | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Leon Smikle
Moldmaker, Special effects technician | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Tracy Smith
Hair stylist, Hairdresser, Key hair stylist | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ailie Smith
Makeup artist | Film: 4
Mike Smith
Unit driver | Film: 4
Susan Smith
Fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Marcia Smith
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 3, 7.1
Joe Smith
Animator: MPC | Filme: 6, 7.2
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Wayne Smith
Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Catherine Elizabeth Smith
Hair-stylist | Film: PT1
Tamzin Smythe
Production assistant, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Kristie Southcott
Trainee special make-up effects, Creature effects trainee | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
David Speirs
Driver: cast | Film: 6
Rachael Speke
Hair dailies, Key hair stylist/key makeup artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Gary Spratling
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit, Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Richard Spriggs
Animator | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Nadia Stacey
Hair daily | Film: 7.2
Andy Stallabrass
ADR recordist | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
John Stanborough
Color timer | Film: 1
Diane Staniforth
Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Brian Steele
Rigger | Film: 7.2
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Vaughn Stein
Floor runner, Third assistant director: dailies | Film: 7.2
Andy Stephens
Aerial operations manager, Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd. | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2, 0
Dan Stevens
Sound assistant | Film: 4
Guy Stevens
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Key animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 3, 4
William Stickley
Construction stand-by, Construction supervisor | Filme: 4, 7.2
Tom Still
Assistant art director | Film: 4
Deborah Stokely
Production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Emma Stokes
Second assistant director: second unit | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Matthew Streatfield
Assistant editor: Technicolor | Film: 5
Chris Streeter
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Andrew T. Surry
Assistant to producer, Assistant: Mr. Barron | Filme: 4, 5
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ed Symon
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Thomas Syndor
Visual Effects | Film: 7.2
Jean-Francois Szlapka
Motion capture supervisor | Film: 6

Weiterstöbern?