Mark Haddenham
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 7, 8
Luke Andrew Haddock
Daily video assistant | Film: 8
Lotta Haggqvist
Fabricator | Film: 4
Hilary Haines
Hair stylist | Film: 5
Rebecca Hall
Additional continuity assistant: dailes | Film: 8
Anna Hall
Producer coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Fergus Hally
Colorist | Film: 5
James Hambidge
Production designer | Film: 9
Stewart Hamilton
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Steve Hamilton
Special effects senior technician, Special effects assistant supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Fae Hammond
Makeup & hair designer | Film: 9
Steve Hancock
Sound assistant, Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Daniel Handley
Supervising draper, Draper, Drapesman, Drapes supervisor, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 8
Tamzine Hanks
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic effects | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Rosie Hardwick
Set designer, Assistant art director | Filme: 1, 4, 10, 11
Jonathan Hardy
Daily sound trainee, Sound trainee | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jenny Harling
Hair stylist | Film: 4
Jennifer Harling
Hair colourist | Film: 6
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Harm
Unit location manager | Filme: 4, 7
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Harvey
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Mr. Radcliffe | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Brian Hathaway
Transportation coordinator | Film: 1
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Gary Hayes
Construction buyer | Film: 4
Charlotte Hayward
Assistant hairdresser, Hairdresser, Personal hair stylist and makeup artist für Emma Watson | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Shelley Hazell
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Eve Healey
Creature effects trainee | Film: 6
Stuart Heath
Modeller | Film: 7
Nigel Heath
Foley mixer | Filme: 4, 5
Nick Heckstall-Smith
First assistant director: additional photography | Film: 8
Jennifer Hegarty
Chief makeup artist: second unit | Filme: 7, 8
Lindy Hemming
Costume designer | Film: 2
Nora Henderson
Set production assistant: assistant director department | Filme: 7, 8
Duncan Henderson
Additional first assistant director | Film: 1
Nicholas Henderson
Art director: digital sets, Art director | Filme: 7, 8
Mo Henry
Negative cutter | Film: 2
Rhys Henson
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Herbert
Stunts, Stunt double: Rupert Grint | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Antonin Herveet
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Sandy Heslop
Animator | Film: 7
Milo Hewitt
Set production assistant: dailies | Film: 8
Simon Hewitt
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Senior special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 7, 8
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Catherine Heys
Hairdresser: second unit, Key hairdresser: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ben Hibon
Animation director: "The Deathly Hallows" | Film:
Caroline Hickman
Costume assistant | Film: 7
Mark Hill
Unit driver | Film: 4
Jeremy Hill
Stunt double: Robbie Coltrane | Film: 8
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Stuart Hilliker
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jon Hills
Location security/support | Filme: 7, 8
Teresa Hinton
Hairdresser | Film: 4
Janet Hirshenson
Casting director | Film: 1
James Hobson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Andrea Hochgatterer
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Belinda Hodson
Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Carin Hoff
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Jacky Holding
Assistant accountant | Film: 4
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8, 10
John Hollywood
Assistant transportation co-captain, Unit driver | Filme: 2, 4
Adam Holmes
Set assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Peter Honess
Editor | Film: 2
Yannick Honore
Animator | Film: 8
Kati Hood
Creature effects trainee, Special makeup effects assistant, Key art finisher | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sarah Hood
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 7
Natasha Hook
Unit nurse | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Hooper
Composer, Composer: Dumbledore's Farewell | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Joe Hornsey
Set production assistant | Film: 7
Imogen Hose
Costume maker | Filme: 7, 8
Stephanie Hovette
Wigmaking | Film: 8
James Newton Howard
Composer | Film: 9
Christian Huband
Assistant art director, Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 4, 7, 8, 10
Geoffrey Huband
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Rickie Hubbucks
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4
Gary Huddless
Additional floor runner | Film: 8
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Frank Hughes
Driver: makeup truck, second unit | Film: 4
Leigh Humberdross
Assistant sound editor, Foley editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lewis Hume
Second assistant camera | Film: 4
Simon Hume
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
James Humphries
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Peter Hunt
Driver: props | Film: 4
Peter Hunt
Color timer, Supervising digital colorist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Andrew Hunt
Daily costume assistant, Costume assistant, Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Phillippa Hunt
Third assistant director, Additional assistant director, Set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Andy Hunt
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Hunter
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Selen Hurer
Special makeup effects trainee | Film: 8
Stephen Hutchinson
Floor supervisor, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor | Filme: 5, 6

Weiterstöbern?