Laurent Laban
Senior character animator, Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Paul Lada
Animator | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Laidlaw
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 8
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Ashley Lamont
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Lamont
Art director | Film: 1
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Grace Lan
Technical operations supervisor: digital color grading and digital intermediate, Digital intermediate operations supervisor, Digital intermediate supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Katie Langrick
Costume maker | Filme: 7, 8
Nick Laurence
Floor runner | Filme: 7, 8
Daniel Laurie
ADR editor, ADR supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan
Production assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Cameron Lawther
Additional set production assistant | Film: 8
Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup artist, Chief makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Sam Leake
Prop modeller, Art director | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Heather Leat
Wardrobe mistress: second unit | Film: 4
Tracey Lee
Makeup artist | Film: 7
Joshua Lee
Animatronic model designer, Greens person | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6
Agnes Legere
Junior makeup artist | Film: 8
Chris Lentz
Animation sequence supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Dennis Leonard
Sound supervisor, Supervising sound editor | Filme: 2, 4
Elisabeth Lewis
Hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair coordinator, Makeup coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Gareth Lewis
Additional set assistant, Set assistant, Set production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Christian Liliedahl
Animator | Film: 7
Laura Lilley
Daily hair stylist, Makeup daily | Film: 6
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Florent Limouzin
Animator: MPC | Film: 6
Gerald Linnane
Carpenter | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Aimee Lisby
Costumer, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Ian Lisi
Unit driver | Film: 3
Guy List
Stuntman | Film: 4
Ted Lister
Animator | Film: 8
Ellen Lister
Stuntman | Film: 4
Natasha Llewelyn
Additional third assistant director | Film: 4
Toby Lloyd
Projectionist, Third assistant editor, Second assistant editor, Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5
Jim Lloyd
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
David Lomax
CG supervisor: Mill Film, Technical director: Mill Film, CG supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
London Symphony Orchestra
Filmmusik | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7, 8
Suzi Long
Crowd make-up and hair artist, Daily crowd Hair and makeup | Filme: 9, 10
Ian Longstaff
Stunts | Film: 8
Richard Lovell
Sound mix assistant | Film: 8
Catherine Lovett
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Jeremy Lovett
Special effects senior technician | Film: 4
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Paul Lowe
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Stephen Lowen
Animatronic mold maker, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Jonathan Lucas
First assistant editor, Previsualization editor | Film: 2
Cavita Luchmun
Costumer | Film: 4
Lucy Lund
Production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Göran Lundström
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 8
Chris Lunney
Archivist | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Harriet Lyons
Fabricator, Costume fabricator | Filme: 3, 6
Delphi Lythgoe
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 8

Weiterstöbern?