Euan K. MacDonald
Digital effects supervisor: ILM | Filme: 3, 5
Peter MacDonald
Second unit director, Co-producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 10
Louise MacLeod
4x4 driver | Film: 8
Russell MacLeod
Stunt performer | Film: 8
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Magill
Unit driver | Filme: 4, 5
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Hannah Mais
Assistant makeup artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Designer | Filme: 1, 10, 11
David Malinowski
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic makeup technician, Tattoo manufacture, Prosthetics: hair punching | Filme: 5, 9, 10
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jennifer Mangan
First assistant editor, Previsualization editor | Film: 1
Colum Mangan
Prosthetic makeup artist | Film: 9
Nicoletta Mani
Assistant script supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Jared Manley
Special effects technician | Film: 6
Jonathan Mann
Digital film restoration | Film: 5
Nadine Mann
Hair trainee, Make-up trainee, Production assistant, Hairdresser | Filme: 3, 6
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sharon Mansfield
Script supervisor: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Raj Mariathason
Animatronic model designer, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Lara Marsden
Additional floor runner | Film: 8
Zoe Marsden
Production assistant, Art finisher, Key art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Graham Martyr
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Helen Masters
Make-up trainee | Film: 9
Steven Mates
Assistant editor | Film: 5
James Mather
Supervising sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Matthews
Makeup artist: dailies, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 7, 8
Jessica Mayson
Trainee makeup artist: second unit | Film: 6
Iain McCaig
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Jerome McCann
Sound assistant, Additional sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 7, 8
Doug McCarthy
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Lisa McDevitt
Makeup artist: second unit | Film: 1
Katie McGrath
Production assistant: dailies | Film: 7
Wayne McGregor
Choreographer | Filme: 4, 10
Eoin McGuirk
Assistant editor: Technicolor | Film: 4
David McInnes
Personal hairstylist/colourist for Johnny Depp | Film: 9
Sarah McKenna
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint, Personal assistant to cast | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick McKinless
Stunt double, Stunt double: Fenrir Greyback, Stunt double: Mad-Eye Moody | Filme: 7, 8
Peter McKinstry
Conceptual artist, Concept artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David McLaughlin
Costumer, Leather worker, Leather costume fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Holly McNabb
Foam & silicon technician | Film: 4
Josy McNamara
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 8
Alastair McNeil
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Martin McShane
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sara Meek
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Michael Mellor
Lead animator | Film: 7
Mariano Mendiburu
Character animator: Framestore | Film: 7
Ossie Merchant
Props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andy Merchant
Stunt double, Stunt performer, Stunt driver, Stunts | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Meridew
Prop manufacturing buyer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Billy Merrell
Best boy electric, Best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative, Compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 7, 8
David Meyer
Art department assistant/Work experience | Filme: 7, 8
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 10, 11
Eva Miller
Art finisher | Filme: 7, 8
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Jamie Millington
Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sian Milne
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Digby Milner
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Oliver Mitchell
Accounting assistant, Accounts assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
George Mitchell
Editorial runner | Film: 8
Jim Mitchell
Visual effects supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Markus Moll
Sound mix technician | Film: 8
Joe Monks
Supervising painter, Supervisor painter | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Tina Jane Moore
Creature effects trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Jessica Moore
Additional makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Jon Moore
Additional makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Martin Moran
Construction supervisor | Film: 8
Steven Morris
Props, Dressing props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Brian Morrison
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Polly Mossman
Makeup artist | Film: 9
Mark Mottram
Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Asa Movshovitz
Animator | Film: 7
Jacqueline Mulligan
Costume maker, Costumer | Filme: 1, 7
Rory Mulroe
Stunt performer | Film: 8
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant, Assistant sound: second unit, Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Elisabeth Murray
Hair & feathers designer, Fabrication supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Julian Murray
Sculptor, Supervising sculptor, Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Ian Murray
Rigger | Filme: 1, 7, 8, 10, 11
Phil Murray
Dolly grip, Grip | Filme: 2, 4
Douglas Murray
Sound effects editor | Film: 4
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Art finisher, Trainee special make-up effects | Filme: 7, 8

Weiterstöbern?