Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ricky Farns
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit, Floor supervisor: first unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Anouchka Farrenc
Character animator: Double Negative | Film: 7.2
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Samy Fecih
Animator: Double Negative | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Rita Fekete
Additional prosthetics | Film: 7.2
Alex Fenn
Assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eithne Fennel
Hair designer, Chief hair stylist, Chief hair designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Thomas Fennell
Second boom operator: dailies | Film: 7.2
Michael Fentum
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Amanda Fernie
Assistant accountant | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Susie Figgis
Casting director | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Stephen Finch
Lighting coordinator, Best boy, Electrics coordinator | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Jordana Finkel
Junior draughtsman | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Nick Finlayson
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Dave Fisher
Stuntman | Film: 4
Luke Fisher
Sculptor | Filme: 4, 5
Gavin Fitch
Art director | Film: PT1
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Darren Flindall
Rigger | Film: 7.1
Jayne Flowers
Creature assistant, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Samir Foco
Additional sound effects editor, Sound effects editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.2
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Elaine Ford
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Pete Ford
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Magot Forster
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4
Amanda Foster
Stunt performer, stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial operations coordinator | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lucy Foulds
Location coordinator | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Françoise Fourcade
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Additional costume assistant | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Ian Foweraker
Costume assistant | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Barry Fowler
Animatronic mold maker, Animatronic mouldmaking supervisor, Mold making supervisor, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Grant Fowler
Production assistant | Film: 4
Martin Fowler
Mould maker, Mold maker, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Michael Fox
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 7.1
Kathryn Frampton
Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Francis
Set production assistant | Film: 7.1
Peter Francis
Art director | Filme: 1, 2
Richard Francis-Bruce
Editor | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Sarah Franzl
Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Katy Fray
Prosthetics makeup artist, Supervising prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jeanette Freeman
Hair stylist: second unit | Film: 1
Heidi Freeman
First assistant editor | Film: 2
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Stunt double: Andy Linden, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Phil Freudenfeld
Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Sandra Frieze
Dialogue coach | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Nicola Frost
Production assistant | Film: 4
Lydia Fry
Temporary graphic design assistant, Art department assistant, Art director | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Dan Frye
Mould-maker: make-up effects | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Charmaine Fuller
Makeup artist | Film: 7.2
Dominic Fysh
First assistant director: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2

Weiterstöbern?