Mike Paech
Animator | Film: 7.2
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Andrew Palmer
Draughtsman | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Robert Palmer
Second assistant camera, First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Peter Panton
Animator | Film: 7.1
Alexandra Papavramides
Digital artist: Cinesite, London, Compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Christopher Parker
Stunt double | Film: 2
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Ingrid Parkes
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Creature effects assistant, Art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 7.2
Andy Parry
Safety advisor | Film: 7.2
James Parry
Assistant director runner | Film: 7.2
Dilip Patel
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Katie Pattenden
Hair trainee | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Stephanie Paul
Wardrobe assistant: second unit, Costume assistant: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Pearce
Camera trainee dailees: second unit, Camera trainee: second unit, Assistant director: second unit | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Justin Pearson
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Kevin Penney
Sound editor: temp mix | Film: 7.2
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Cara Perry
Creature effects trainee, Dailies hair stylist | Film: 6
Molly Peters
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Kerstin Petersson
Costume assistant | Film: 7.2
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Natasha Phelan
Floor runner: additional photography | Film: 7.2
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Martyn Phelps
Unit driver | Filme: 5, 7.1
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Tim Philips
Second assistant camera | Film: 4
Adam James Phillips
Crowd hairdresser | Film: PT1
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
John Pilgrim
Special effects technician | Filme: 4, 5
David Pinkus
Production assistant, Set production assistant: dailies, Set assistant | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Anna Pinnock
Set decorator | Film: PT1
Chris Pollard
Stunt performer | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Becky Ponting
Crowd dialogue editor | Film: 7.2
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tilly Powell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Roger Pratt
Director of photography | Filme: 2, 4
Barney Pratt
Assistant sound editor | Film: 4
Dominic Preece
Stuntman | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Anton Prickett
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Robin Pritchard
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7.1
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Julian Pryce
Second assistant film editor, Second assistant editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Chloë Pyne
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd, Hair and makeup junior | Filme: PT1, PT2

Weiterstöbern?