Colin Jackman
Sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Carmel Jackson
Hair stylist, Makeup/hair artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Render support: Framestore CFC, Data management: Framestore | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1
Martin Jago
Production assistant, Animatronic assistant, Animatronic model designer, Puppeteer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Ben James
Special effects trainee | Filme: 5, 7.1
Jan Jamison
Hair stylist, Key hairdresser | Filme: 4, 5
Colin Jamison
Hair designer | Film: 5
Risto Jankkila
Baselight operator, Data conformist | Film: 7.2
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 5, 7.1, 7.2
Joseph Jayawardena
Unit location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Jane Jenkins
Casting director | Film: 1
Helen Jerome
Costume assistant, Crowd wardrobe mistress, Wardrobe mistress, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Beth John
Prosthetic makeup trainee, Contact lens technicia | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chaz Johnson
Set production assistant, Trainee assistant director | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Patrick Johnson
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Tom Johnson
Sound re-recording mixer | Film: 4
Frankie Johnson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Stephen Jolley
Character technical director, Animator | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Abbie Jones
Hair & feathers designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Nathan Jones
Animator | Film: 7.1
Max Jones
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Vivienne Jones
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6
Sacha Jones
Second assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Jessie Jones
Drapery supervisor | Film: 4
Geraint Jones
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Valerie Jones
Key animatronic designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Mark Jones
Animatronic model designer | Film: 4
Gary Jopling
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Daryl Jordan
Assistant editor | Film: 2
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Robert Judd
Art department production assistant, Trainee props | Filme: 3, 4

Weiterstöbern?