Tony Abejuro
Senior matchmove artist, Senior matchmove artist: MPC, Matchmove lead: Moving Picture Company, Matchmove lead: MPC | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Adams
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Victoria Albanese
Production assistant, 3D VFX coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sophie Allen
Junior modeller | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Allen
Stuntman, Stunt performer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Jonathan Ames
Video assistant: second unit, Video assistant, Video assistant: dailies | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Amiras
Data i/o: Cinesite, Assistant VFX photographer: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Mark Archer
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David Armitage
Animator, Digital artist, Animator: effects and lighting artist: MPC | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Nina Armstrong
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Attenborough
Lighting technical director: MPC | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Clair Aubry
Assistant costume designer | Film: 6
Drago Avdalovic
Character setup | Film: 6
Norman Baillie
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Kate Baird
First assistant editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Richard Baker
Digital compositor: Cinesite, Compositor: Framestore-CFC, Digital compositor: MPC, Senior stereographer, Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Jesse Balodis
Texture assistant, Texture lead | Filme: 6, 7
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adam Barnett
Technical support: Double Negative, Visual effects technical support, Technical support | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David Barron
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peta Bayley
Senior animator | Film: 6
Robin Beard
Digital compositor, Lead 2D artist: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Robin Beavis
Special effects technician | Film: 6
Alfie Biddle
Camera trainee: second unit, Assistant camera, Second assistant camera | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Nigel Birtchnell
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Ms Watson | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Blackburn
Roto artist, Paint/roto artist, Junior compositor, paint/roto artist: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sam Blackmore
Floor runner: dailies, Floor runner | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sam Bloor
Grip electrician, Rigging best boy | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Joel Bodin
Lighting technical director: Cinesite, Previs artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Axel Bonami
Digital compositor: MPC London, Sequence lead compositor: MPC London | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Valentina Borfeccia
Set production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Helena Brackley
Model unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sue Bradbear
Costumer, Key costume maker | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 10
Dave Brennan
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tom Browne
Daily runner: second unit, Set production assistant: second unit, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Izet Buco
Compositor, Digital compositor, VFX Compositor at Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 8, 10
Jaap Buitendijk
Special still photographer, Photographer: specials, Still photographer, Still photographer | Filme: 2, 6, 7, 8, 10
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Bullock
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jane Burgess
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Amanda Burns
Makeup artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Charlotte Bushnell
Production assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Katie Byles
Production runner, Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Byrch
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Amy Byrne
Production assistant/hair trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Hermione Byrt
First assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Marco Carboni
Character finishing technical director: MPC, Crowd sim lead: MPC | Filme: 6, 8
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Carr
Grip electrician | Film: 6
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume dyer/breakdown, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Martin Chitty
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rosanne Coker
Set production assistant, Base runner: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Louise Coles
Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Clare Collingridge
Production assistant, Key set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Arabella Constance-Churcher
Floor runner, Assistant director | Filme: 6, 8
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Jim Cornish
Storyboard artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rachel Crisp
Costume assistant, Costume workroom assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Francesca Crowder
Hairdresser, Hair stylist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: second unit, Aerial camera operator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michaela Danby
Digital compositor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Edward L. Dark
Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Richard Darwin
Special effects technician | Film: 6
Richard Davies
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tony Davis
Assistant production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adam Davis
Crowd technical director, Head of crowd sim: MPC, Head of crowd sim | Filme: 6, 8
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Louise Day
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Elisabetta De Leonardis
Hairdresser | Film: 6
Chris DeLaGuardia
Color timer | Filme: 5, 6
Bruno Delbonnel
Director of photography | Film: 6
Paul Deluce
Unit driver, Minibus driver | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Warren Deluce
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Gary Dodkin
Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mike Dowson
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paula Eden
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, Art finishing supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Ellinas
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Liam Ellingworth
Trainee grip, Grip trainee | Filme: 5, 6
Amy Elliot
Trainee makeup artist, Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ricky Farns
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit, Floor supervisor: first unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alex Fenn
Assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael Fentum
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Stephen Finch
Lighting coordinator, Best boy, Electrics coordinator | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 10
Samir Foco
Additional sound effects editor, Sound effects editor | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Elaine Ford
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Amanda Foster
Stunt performer, stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial operations coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Foulds
Location coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Françoise Fourcade
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Additional costume assistant | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Kathryn Frampton
Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sarah Franzl
Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Katy Fray
Prosthetics makeup artist, Supervising prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lydia Fry
Temporary graphic design assistant, Art department assistant, Art director | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Dominic Fysh
First assistant director: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Georgie Gardner
Production assistant, Creature effects assistant, Makeup effects coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Glen Gathard
Assistant foley mixer, Foley mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Philippe Gaulier
Concept designer und texture artist, Concept artist: Double Negative VFX | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Richard Gibbs
Catering supervisor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dominic Gibbs
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Martin Giles
Unit driver | Film: 6
Sam Girdler
Additional post-production runner, Additional set production assistant, Post-production assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Michelle Gisonda
Assistant: Mr. Heyman, Costume buyer, Costumer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Michael Glass
Unit driver | Film: 6
Peter Gleaves
ADR mixer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Helen Glover
Post-production coordinator, Visual effects turnover coordinator: Warner Bros. | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Rosie Goodwin
Assistant production buyer, Set decorator, Assistant set decorator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Christopher Gray
Creative services manager: Studio, carpenter | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Georgina Greathead
Costumer | Film: 6
Claire Green
Foam latex supervisor, Prosthetic mold maker, Mould maker, Assistant moldmaker, Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Steven Griggs
Assistant transportation captain | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Anna Hall
Producer coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Stewart Hamilton
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Steve Hamilton
Special effects senior technician, Special effects assistant supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Jonathan Hardy
Daily sound trainee, Sound trainee | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jennifer Harling
Hair colourist | Film: 6
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Harvey
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Mr. Radcliffe | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Charlotte Hayward
Assistant hairdresser, Hairdresser, Personal hair stylist and makeup artist für Emma Watson | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Shelley Hazell
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Eve Healey
Creature effects trainee | Film: 6
Rhys Henson
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Catherine Heys
Hairdresser: second unit, Key hairdresser: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Stuart Hilliker
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Belinda Hodson
Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Carin Hoff
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Kati Hood
Creature effects trainee, Special makeup effects assistant, Key art finisher | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Natasha Hook
Unit nurse | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Hooper
Composer, Composer: Dumbledore's Farewell | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Leigh Humberdross
Assistant sound editor, Foley editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Stephen Hutchinson
Floor supervisor, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor | Filme: 5, 6
Vikki Illing
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Colin Jackman
Sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Render support: Framestore CFC, Data management: Framestore | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Joseph Jayawardena
Unit location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Helen Jerome
Costume assistant, Crowd wardrobe mistress, Wardrobe mistress, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Beth John
Prosthetic makeup trainee, Contact lens technicia | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Stephen Jolley
Character technical director, Animator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Max Jones
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Vivienne Jones
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6
Nicky Kaill
Scenic artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mel Kangleon
Digital colorist, Digital colourist: Warner Bros., Lead digital colourist: Vee Eye, Lead digital colourist | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
David Keadell
Set assistant, Second assistant director: additional photography | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Andy Kennedy
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Simon David Kenny
Production assistant, Visual effects production assistant: Warner Brothers, Second assistant editor | Filme: 4, 6
Matthew Kerly
Art department assistant, Stand-by art director: reshoot, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephen Kill
Costumer, Leather costume fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rob Killick
Sound mix technician, Assistant dialogue editor, Dialogue editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Kitchener
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
James Knox
Grip electrician | Film: 6
Oliver Koumbas
Driver: costume, Costume Driver | Filme: 6, 10
Paul Kulik
Stunt double: Draco Malfoy, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Laidlaw
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 8
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Ashley Lamont
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Grace Lan
Technical operations supervisor: digital color grading and digital intermediate, Digital intermediate operations supervisor, Digital intermediate supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Daniel Laurie
ADR editor, ADR supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan
Production assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Joshua Lee
Animatronic model designer, Greens person | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Gareth Lewis
Additional set assistant, Set assistant, Set production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Laura Lilley
Daily hair stylist, Makeup daily | Film: 6
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Florent Limouzin
Animator: MPC | Film: 6
Gerald Linnane
Carpenter | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Aimee Lisby
Costumer, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Catherine Lovett
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Harriet Lyons
Fabricator, Costume fabricator | Filme: 3, 6
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 10
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jared Manley
Special effects technician | Film: 6
Nadine Mann
Hair trainee, Make-up trainee, Production assistant, Hairdresser | Filme: 3, 6
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sharon Mansfield
Script supervisor: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Zoe Marsden
Production assistant, Art finisher, Key art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
James Mather
Supervising sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Jessica Mayson
Trainee makeup artist: second unit | Film: 6
Doug McCarthy
Senior special effects technician | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Sarah McKenna
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint, Personal assistant to cast | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter McKinstry
Conceptual artist, Concept artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David McLaughlin
Costumer, Leather worker, Leather costume fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Martin McShane
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ossie Merchant
Props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andy Merchant
Stunt double, Stunt performer, Stunt driver, Stunts | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Meridew
Prop manufacturing buyer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Billy Merrell
Best boy electric, Best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Jamie Millington
Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Oliver Mitchell
Accounting assistant, Accounts assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Joe Monks
Supervising painter, Supervisor painter | Filme: 3, 6, 7, 8
Steven Morris
Props, Dressing props | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Mottram
Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant, Assistant sound: second unit, Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Shirley Nevin
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Wardrobe mistress, Costumes | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Pete Newman
Driver: Jim Broadbent | Film: 6
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Barney Nikolic
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetics make up artist, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke O'Connell
Post-production assistant, Sound assistant, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
James O'Donnell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Patrick O'Flynn
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Barbara Ohren
Costumer | Filme: 3, 6
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Anji Oliver
Producer coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 10
Alexandra Papavramides
Digital artist: Cinesite, London, Compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8, 10
Stephanie Paul
Wardrobe assistant: second unit, Costume assistant: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Cara Perry
Creature effects trainee, Dailies hair stylist | Film: 6
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Chris Pollard
Stunt performer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tilly Powell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Roberts
Special effects senior technician | Film: 6
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Miles Robey
Production office runner, Production runner: pre-production, Second assistant editor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lisa Robinson
Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup trainee: daily, Hair assistant: daily, Makeup assistant: daily, Makeup artist: daily, Crowd hair and makeup artist | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7, 8
Vivienne Rosenbaum
Transportation co-captain: cast, Transportation captain | Filme: 5, 6
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alex Rouse
Wig maker, Wigmaker | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 10
Sunny Rowley
Costume assistant, Wardrobe, Wardrobe mistress | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Karen Russell
Driver: minibus | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Jane Ryan
Floor runner: second unit, Set assistant, Set production assistant: second unit, Third assistant director: second unit, Crowd assistant director, Second assistant director: crowd, Second assi | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Christine Samways
Assistant accountant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Elicia Scales
Archivist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matthew Sharp
Key second assistant director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rob Silva
Associate Producer, Set Production Assistant, Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Filme: 6, 9, 10
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Slater
Creature effects trainee, Silicone technician, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ross Slater
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 8
Sophie Slotover
Trainee hair stylist, Hair stylist: crowd dailee | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Tracy Smith
Hair stylist, Hairdresser, Key hair stylist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Susan Smith
Fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Joe Smith
Animator: MPC | Filme: 6, 8
Wayne Smith
Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
David Speirs
Driver: cast | Film: 6
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Andy Stephens
Aerial operations manager, Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd. | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10,
Emma Stokes
Second assistant director: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ed Symon
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jean-Francois Szlapka
Motion capture supervisor | Film: 6
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Harry Taylor
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8
Jany Temime
Kostümdesignerin | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Elliot Thomas
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Lisa Tomblin
Make-Up: Haarstylistin | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jason Torbett
Standby propman, Stand-by propman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Louise Van Hamme
Assistant accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jo van Schuppen
Costumer, Costume Cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Ketan Waikar
Junior draughtsman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lauren Wakefield
Graphic designer, Assistant graphic designer | Filme: 6, 7, 8, 10
Bill Walker
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sam Weeden
(Body-) Double: Fred Weasley, Set-Assistent, Set-Produktionsassistent | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Wescott
Hod scenic painter, Hod painter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanna Whitney
Stuntfrau/Stuntdouble für Emma Watson | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Lionel Wigram
Executive producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Richard Wild
Weather consultant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Terry Wilde
Transport Department | Filme: 5, 6
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Donna Williams
Stunts/Stuntdouble (und Schauspielerin) | Film: 6
Alexander Williams
Animator: Cinesite, Visual development: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Wilson
Production sound mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Sally Wilson
Texture artist, Look development artist | Filme: 6, 7
Lee Wimer
Color timer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ashley Winter
Art Director, On-Set Art Director, Assistant Art Director | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Oliver Wiseman
Assistenz: Mr Heyman | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Winnie Wishart
Production coordinator | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Jamie Wolpert
Assistant: Mr. Yates, Production assistant: Book Consultant, Schauspieler: Zeitungsverkäufer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Matt Wood
Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Wood
Elektriker, Additional photography, Gaffer | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 10
Paul Wood
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Anna Worley
Script supervisor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Jane Wrigley
Costumer | Filme: 6, 7
Jenna Wyatt
Maskenbildner | Filme: 6, 7, 8
David Yates
Regisseur | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Eileen Yip
Third Assistant Director, Base Runner: Main Unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kitchener Young
| Filme: 4, 5, 6
Alan Young
Senior Technician | Film: 6

Weiterstöbern?