Adalberto Da Silva
Unit driver | Film: 5
Laura Viana da Silva
Makeup artist | Film: 9
Sean Dabbs
Production assistant | Film: 4
James Dack
Unit driver | Film: 7
Wade Dack
Unit driver | Film: 7
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Jo Dale
Assistant editor | Film: 4
Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: second unit, Aerial camera operator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michaela Danby
Digital compositor | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Nicola Danese
Lead effects technical director: MPC | Film: 8
Peter Dansie
Second assistant editor, Visual effects assistant | Film: 2
Francesca Dare
Paint/roto artist: Double Negative | Film: 8
Edward L. Dark
Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Darkness
Trainee make up effects, Special effects makeup intern | Filme: 7, 8
Richard Darwin
Special effects technician | Film: 6
Rana Darwish
Camera trainee: dailies | Filme: 7, 8
Richard Davies
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Christopher Davies
Matchmove: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Lizzie Davies
Crowd makeup junior, Dailies makeup artist | Filme: 9, 10
Tony Davis
Assistant production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Amy Davis
Prep artist, Prep artist: Framestore | Filme: 7, 8
Adam Davis
Crowd technical director, Head of crowd sim: MPC, Head of crowd sim | Filme: 6, 8
Samual Dawes
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Alexandra Day
Visual effects coordinator, Visual effects scheduling | Filme: 2, 3
Louise Day
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Graham Day
Roto/prep artist: MPC, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 8
Aurore de Blois
Digital compositor | Film: 8
Alan De Castro
Stereoscopic compositor: Sassoon Film Design | Film: 8
Elisabetta De Leonardis
Hairdresser | Film: 6
Gemma De Vecchi
Fabricator | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Brecht Debaene
Animator | Film: 8
Gabriel Dedic
Lead digital colourist | Film: 5
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 1
Nick Del-Molino
Mix technician | Film: 8
Chris DeLaGuardia
Color timer | Filme: 5, 6
Jake Delaney
Stereoscopic coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Filippo Delaunay
Stand-in | Film: 8
Nicolas Delbecq
Senior effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures, Senior effects technical director: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Bruno Delbonnel
Director of photography | Film: 6
Kevin Delee
Visual effects artist, Digital artist | Filme: 7, 8
Caroline Delen
Lead artist, Digital artist | Filme: 7, 8
Sarah Delucchi
Matchmove artist | Film:
Paul Deluce
Unit driver, Minibus driver | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Warren Deluce
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Ben Dennett
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Tanya Dennis
Make up trainee | Filme: 7, 8
Kelly Dent
stunts | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Matthew Denton
Animatronic model designer, Performance systems supervisor | Filme: 3, 4
Steven Denyer
Visual effects artist | Film: 8
Del DePierro
Digital compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Gordan Derbogosijan
Stereo compositor | Film:
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Alexandre Desplat
Conductor, Orchestrator, Composer, Writer: "My Love Is Always Here", Producer: "My Love Is Always Here" | Filme: 7, 8
Ciaran Devine
Effects technical director: MPC, Lead effects technical director, Fx technical director: Framestore | Filme: 3, 5, 8
Thomas Devorsine
Lighter, Lighting technical director | Filme: 7, 8
Julien Dias
Digital compositor | Film: 8
Hayley Dida
Animal administrator | Film: 7
Simon Diggins
ADR recordist | Film: 8
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula
Production staff/als Schauspieler (Zauberer), Stand-in: James Potter | Filme: 7, 8
Ben Dixon
Second assistant director: additional photography | Film: 8
Jo Dixon
Second second assistant film editor | Filme: 1, 10, 11
William Dodds
Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Gary Dodkin
Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Dorme
Assistant art director, Set designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7, 8
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mick Downs
Unit driver | Film: 4
Mike Dowson
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Patrick Doyle
Orchestrator | Film: 4
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Shelly Drury
Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Film: 4
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jack Dudman
Art department assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Jack Duhig
Stuntman | Film: 4
Emma Dunleavy
Set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Illtud Llyr Dunsford
Liaison: film commission | Filme: 7, 8
Ronnie Durkan
Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Weiterstöbern?