Jimmy Adams
Unit Driver | Filme: PT2
Darren Aitchison
Driver | Filme: PT1, PT2
David Appleby
Best boy, Best boy grip, Key grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Paul Arion
Layout artist: MPC, Global head of layout: Double Negative | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Dean Arlen
Driver: Cast | Filme: PT2
Huw Arthur
Art director, Standby art director | Filme: PT1, PT2
Gary Arthurs
Utility stunts. Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Murray Aston
Driver: cast | Filme: PT2
Sylvia Atkins
Additional special makeup effects trainee, Crowd hair & makeup artist daily | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Colleen Atwood
Costume designer | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jamie Barham
Driver For Kevin Guthrie Reshoots | Filme: PT2
Michael Barrow
4x4 Transportation coordinator/supplier | Filme: PT2
Emmy Beech
Junior hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair stylist/makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Neil Blair
Executive producer | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sue Bradbear
Costumer, Key costume maker | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Tom Brewster
Set production assistant, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, PT2
Toby Britton
Art department model maker, Art Director | Filme: 1, PT1, PT2, PT3
Jessica Brooks
Special makeup effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Izet Buco
Compositor, Digital compositor, VFX Compositor at Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 7.2, PT2
Jaap Buitendijk
Special still photographer, Photographer: specials, Still photographer, Still photographer | Filme: 2, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Anita Burger
Hair stylist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Holly Caddy
Crowd junior daily, Hair and makeup junior crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Andrew Cadey
Visual effects technical director, Visual effects artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Deano Harry Coldham
Apprentice plasterer, plasterer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Maxime Couteret
Transportation coordinator: France | Filme: PT2
Andrea Cracknell
Crowd hairdresser, Hair artist: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sally Crawshaw
Hair and make up junior crowd, Hair and make up artist crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sally Crouch
Hair stylist, makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jim Crowther
Grip | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Lizzie Davies
Crowd makeup junior, Dailies makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT1, PT2
Jo Dixon
Second second assistant film editor | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Hayley Easton Street
Art director, Texture painter, 3D artist, digital artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT1, PT2
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor | Filme: PT1, PT2
Susie Figgis
Casting director | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Pete Ford
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Richard Francis-Bruce
Editor | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Lydia Fry
Temporary graphic design assistant, Art department assistant, Art director | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Vinay Gautam
Production coordinator, Production manager | Filme: PT1, PT2
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Christopher Gray
Creative services manager: Studio, carpenter | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Sarah Grispo
Senior hair & makeup: Crowd, Hair and makeup artist: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Rosie Hardwick
Set designer, Assistant art director | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Christian Huband
Assistant art director, Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Carmel Jackson
Hair stylist, Makeup/hair artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Keadell
Set assistant, Second assistant director: additional photography | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Sam Keyte
Wardrobe trainee, Costume maker | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
John King
Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, PT2, PT3
Nicky Knowles
Key makeup artist, Make up and hair artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Oliver Koumbas
Driver: costume, Costume Driver | Filme: 6, PT2
Sam Leake
Prop modeller, Art director | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Suzi Long
Crowd make-up and hair artist, Daily crowd Hair and makeup | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, PT2
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Designer | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
David Malinowski
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic makeup technician, Tattoo manufacture, Prosthetics: hair punching | Filme: 5, PT1, PT2
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Wayne McGregor
Choreographer | Filme: 4, PT2
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume coordinator | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Ian Murray
Rigger | Filme: 1, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Ken Niederbaumer
Makeup artist: J. Depp | Filme: PT2
Yvonne Otzen
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Crowd Fitter | Filme: 4, 5, PT2
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Molly Peters
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Tilly Powell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chloë Pyne
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd, Hair and makeup junior | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Mark Radcliffe
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Sam Renton
Second assistant camera: second unit, Second assistant camera | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Jason Rickwood
Set runner, Second assistant director: 2nd Unit | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Maiya Rose
Floor runner: second unit, Dailies, Second unit: floor runner, Best girl loader: Additional Photography | Filme: 7.1, PT2
Alex Rouse
Wig maker, Wigmaker | Filme: 3, 4, 6, PT2
Philippe Rousselot
Director of photography | Filme: PT1, PT2
Angela Rowden
Assistant accountant, Construction Accountant | Filme: 4, PT2
Rick Senat
Executive Producer, Production Consultant | Filme: 3, PT1, PT2
Rob Silva
Associate Producer, Set Production Assistant, Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Filme: 6, PT1, PT2
Lucilla Simbari
Costume assistant, Principal Costumer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Rachael Speke
Hair dailies, Key hair stylist/key makeup artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2, 0
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Khanh Trance
Special makeup effects hair: Mr Depp, wigmaker: Mr Depp | Filme: PT1, PT2
Lauren Wakefield
Graphic designer, Assistant graphic designer | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Victoria Warrington
Contact lens technician | Filme: PT1, PT2
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT1, PT2
Lionel Wigram
Executive producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Steve Wood
Elektriker, Additional photography, Gaffer | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Anna Worley
Script supervisor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
David Yates
Regisseur | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Dorrie Young
Junior draughtsman, Senior draughtsman | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2

Weiterstöbern?