Nathaniel Caauwe
Stereoscopic compositor, Stereoscopic roto lead | Filme: 7, 8
Holly Caddy
Crowd junior daily, Hair and makeup junior crowd | Filme: 9, 10
Andrew Cadey
Visual effects technical director, Visual effects artist | Filme: 8, 10
Becky Cain
Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 7
Bruce Cain
Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 8
Tilly Calder
Makeup artist | Film: 8
Marvin Campbell
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 7, 8
Edward Cannell
Runner | Film: 7
Keanan Cantrell
Lighting td: The Moving Picture Company | Film: 8
Francesco Capone
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7, 8
Marco Carboni
Character finishing technical director: MPC, Crowd sim lead: MPC | Filme: 6, 8
Helena Card
Junior hair and makeup artist | Film: 9
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Carr
Grip electrician | Film: 6
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 10, 11
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11
Oliver Carroll
Art department assistant | Film: 4
Shoky Carter
Floor Runner | Filme: 7, 8
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sue Casey
Daily costume assistant | Film: 8
Valter Casotto
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7
Tom Castellani
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7, 8
Tony Castro
Matchmove animator | Film: 8
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Anthony Chadwick
Visual effects artist | Film: 8
Ibrahim Chaffardet
Matchmover | Film: 8
Alexander Chaliovski
Vfx td: Double Negative | Film: 8
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chase Champagne
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Film: 8
Manjoe Chan
Matchmove artist: Framestore | Film: 8
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume dyer/breakdown, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Ashish Chandok
Paint artist - stereoscopic conversion | Film: 8
Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital paint and roto artist, Paint and roto artist | Filme: 7, 8
Thom Chang
Matchmove artist: double negative | Film: 8
Jerly Chang
Matchmove artist: Double Negative | Film: 8
Paul Chapman
Digital compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Baseblack | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Matthieu Chardonnet
Senior effects technical director | Filme: 7, 8
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Christopher Chen
3D conversion assets producer | Film: 8
Fiona Chilton
Visual effects producer: Framestore CFC, Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio | Filme: 2, 8
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Additional production assistant, Additional set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Martin Chitty
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Jeremy Cho
Rotoscope artist, Digital paint & roto artist | Filme: 4, 8
Nicolas Chombart
Lighting technical director, Lighting td | Filme: 7, 8
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Charles Chorein
Lighting technical director | Film: 8
Tim Chou
Stereoscopic conversion/compositor: Gener8 | Film: 8
YouJin Choung
Compositor: The Orphanage, Compositor | Filme: 4, 8
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexios Chrysikos
Art department assistant/work experience | Film: 8
Benjamin Chrysler
Rotoscope lead, Rotoscope supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Mei Chu
Rotoscope artist | Film: 8
Daniel Chung
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist | Film: 8
Martin Ciastko
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite, Sequence lead: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Derek Clark
Driver: costume | Film: 4
Simon Clark
Animator | Film: 7
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Sophie Clarke
Stunts | Film: 4
Tania Clarke
First assistant editor | Film: 5
Peter Clarke
Music editor | Filme: 7, 8
Murray Close
Still photographer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jarvis Cocker
Performer, Writer, Band Lead Singer | Film: 4
Mark Cockren
Set assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Berel-Anne Cohen
Costume breakdown dyer | Filme: 7, 8
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7, 8
Rosanne Coker
Set production assistant, Base runner: second unit | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8
Deano Harry Coldham
Apprentice plasterer, plasterer | Filme: 7, 8, 10
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Louise Coles
Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Paul Colford
Wardrobe assistant | Film: 7
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Clare Collingridge
Production assistant, Key set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 10, 11
Emily Rose Connor
Trainee make up artist: crowd | Film: 9
Arabella Constance-Churcher
Floor runner, Assistant director | Filme: 6, 8
Kelvin Cook
Dressing props | Film: 8
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Charlie Coombes
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 7
Trevor Coop
Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Tony Cooper
Unit driver | Filme: 7, 8
Doug Cooper
Sound re-recording mixer, Sound mix technician | Filme: 4, 5
Ian Cope
Visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures, Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 4, 5, 8
Dan Copping
Senior layout artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Rosy Coppola
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Simon Corbaux
Layout artist | Film:
Emily Cordier
Production secretary | Filme: 7, 8
Maria Cork
Special make-up effects | Film: 8
Jim Cornish
Storyboard artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Vincent Cosson
Sound mix technician | Film: 4
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tania Couper
Crowd hairdresser | Film: 9
Zoe Cousins
Data operator: Cinesite | Film: 8
Maxime Couteret
Transportation coordinator: France | Filme: 10
Cleber Coutinho
Data i/o: Cinesite, Data operator: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Lauren Katie Cox
Makeup junior | Film: 9
Pollyanna Coxon-Smith
Hairdresser trainee: additional elements unit, Assistant makeup artist: crowd | Filme: 8, 9
Andrea Cracknell
Crowd hairdresser, Hair artist: crowd | Filme: 9, 10
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Talila Craig
Stunts | Film: 8
John Cramman
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Dean Crawford
Production runner | Filme: 7, 8
Sally Crawshaw
Hair and make up junior crowd, Hair and make up artist crowd | Filme: 9, 10
Mitch Crease
Digital compositor | Film: 8
Anna Creasy
Visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Picures | Filme: 7, 8
Rachel Crisp
Costume assistant, Costume workroom assistant | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jon Croker
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. Newell | Filme: 3, 4
David Crossman
Costume supervisor | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sally Crouch
Hair stylist, makeup artist | Filme: 9, 10
Lee Croucher
Costumes | Filme: 7, 8
Francesca Crowder
Hairdresser, Hair stylist | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Jim Crowther
Grip | Filme: 1, 4, 10, 11
David Crozier
Production sound mixer | Film: 4
John Cruise
View-d editor | Filme: 7, 8
Alfonso Cuarón
Director | Film: 3
Mark Cullis
Assistant editor | Film: 5
Ian Cunningham
Assistant editor | Film: 4

Weiterstöbern?