Nathaniel Caauwe
Stereoscopic compositor, Stereoscopic roto lead | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Holly Caddy
Crowd junior daily, Hair and makeup junior crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Andrew Cadey
Visual effects technical director, Visual effects artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Becky Cain
Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1
Bruce Cain
Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 7.2
Tilly Calder
Makeup artist | Film: 7.2
Marvin Campbell
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Edward Cannell
Runner | Film: 7.1
Keanan Cantrell
Lighting td: The Moving Picture Company | Film: 7.2
Francesco Capone
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Marco Carboni
Character finishing technical director: MPC, Crowd sim lead: MPC | Filme: 6, 7.2
Helena Card
Junior hair and makeup artist | Film: PT1
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Neil Carr
Grip electrician | Film: 6
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Oliver Carroll
Art department assistant | Film: 4
Shoky Carter
Floor Runner | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sue Casey
Daily costume assistant | Film: 7.2
Valter Casotto
Special makeup effects artist | Film: 7.1
Tom Castellani
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Tony Castro
Matchmove animator | Film: 7.2
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Anthony Chadwick
Visual effects artist | Film: 7.2
Ibrahim Chaffardet
Matchmover | Film: 7.2
Alexander Chaliovski
Vfx td: Double Negative | Film: 7.2
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chase Champagne
Stereoscopic conversion artist | Film: 7.2
Manjoe Chan
Matchmove artist: Framestore | Film: 7.2
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume dyer/breakdown, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Ashish Chandok
Paint artist - stereoscopic conversion | Film: 7.2
Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital paint and roto artist, Paint and roto artist | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Thom Chang
Matchmove artist: double negative | Film: 7.2
Jerly Chang
Matchmove artist: Double Negative | Film: 7.2
Paul Chapman
Digital compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Baseblack | Filme: 5, 7.1, 7.2
Matthieu Chardonnet
Senior effects technical director | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Christopher Chen
3D conversion assets producer | Film: 7.2
Fiona Chilton
Visual effects producer: Framestore CFC, Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio | Filme: 2, 7.2
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Additional production assistant, Additional set production assistant | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Martin Chitty
Additional costume assistant | Film: 6
Jeremy Cho
Rotoscope artist, Digital paint & roto artist | Filme: 4, 7.2
Nicolas Chombart
Lighting technical director, Lighting td | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charles Chorein
Lighting technical director | Film: 7.2
Tim Chou
Stereoscopic conversion/compositor: Gener8 | Film: 7.2
YouJin Choung
Compositor: The Orphanage, Compositor | Filme: 4, 7.2
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alexios Chrysikos
Art department assistant/work experience | Film: 7.2
Benjamin Chrysler
Rotoscope lead, Rotoscope supervisor | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Mei Chu
Rotoscope artist | Film: 7.2
Daniel Chung
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist | Film: 7.2
Martin Ciastko
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite, Sequence lead: Cinesite | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Derek Clark
Driver: costume | Film: 4
Simon Clark
Animator | Film: 7.1
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Sophie Clarke
Stunts | Film: 4
Tania Clarke
First assistant editor | Film: 5
Peter Clarke
Music editor | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Murray Close
Still photographer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jarvis Cocker
Performer, Writer, Band Lead Singer | Film: 4
Mark Cockren
Set assistant | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Berel-Anne Cohen
Costume breakdown dyer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Rosanne Coker
Set production assistant, Base runner: second unit | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Deano Harry Coldham
Apprentice plasterer, plasterer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Louise Coles
Makeup dailies | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Colford
Wardrobe assistant | Film: 7.1
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Clare Collingridge
Production assistant, Key set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Emily Rose Connor
Trainee make up artist: crowd | Film: PT1
Arabella Constance-Churcher
Floor runner, Assistant director | Filme: 6, 7.2
Kelvin Cook
Dressing props | Film: 7.2
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Charlie Coombes
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 7.1
Trevor Coop
Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Tony Cooper
Unit driver | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Doug Cooper
Sound re-recording mixer, Sound mix technician | Filme: 4, 5
Ian Cope
Visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures, Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 4, 5, 7.2
Dan Copping
Senior layout artist: MPC | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Rosy Coppola
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Simon Corbaux
Layout artist | Film:
Emily Cordier
Production secretary | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Maria Cork
Special make-up effects | Film: 7.2
Jim Cornish
Storyboard artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Vincent Cosson
Sound mix technician | Film: 4
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tania Couper
Crowd hairdresser | Film: PT1
Zoe Cousins
Data operator: Cinesite | Film: 7.2
Maxime Couteret
Transportation coordinator: France | Filme: PT2
Cleber Coutinho
Data i/o: Cinesite, Data operator: Cinesite | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Lauren Katie Cox
Makeup junior | Film: PT1
Pollyanna Coxon-Smith
Hairdresser trainee: additional elements unit, Assistant makeup artist: crowd | Filme: 7.2, PT1
Andrea Cracknell
Crowd hairdresser, Hair artist: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Talila Craig
Stunts | Film: 7.2
John Cramman
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Dean Crawford
Production runner | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Sally Crawshaw
Hair and make up junior crowd, Hair and make up artist crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mitch Crease
Digital compositor | Film: 7.2
Anna Creasy
Visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Picures | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Rachel Crisp
Costume assistant, Costume workroom assistant | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jon Croker
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. Newell | Filme: 3, 4
David Crossman
Costume supervisor | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sally Crouch
Hair stylist, makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Lee Croucher
Costumes | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Francesca Crowder
Hairdresser, Hair stylist | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jim Crowther
Grip | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
David Crozier
Production sound mixer | Film: 4
John Cruise
View-d editor | Filme: 7.1, 7.2
Alfonso Cuarón
Director | Film: 3
Mark Cullis
Assistant editor | Film: 5
Ian Cunningham
Assistant editor | Film: 4

Weiterstöbern?