Abbey Road Studios
Music recorded and mixed at | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Phil Ashton
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Faye Aydin
Makeup artist | Film: 3
Richard Baker
Digital compositor: Cinesite, Compositor: Framestore-CFC, Digital compositor: MPC, Senior stereographer, Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Wayne D. Barlowe
Conceptual artist, Concept artist | Filme: 3, 4
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mark Bartholomew
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Victoria Bate
Assistant editor: Lipsync Post | Film: 3
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lizi Bedford
Coordinator: Framestore CFC, Visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC, Crew manager: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Laurent Benhamo
Character animator: Framestore CFC, Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Sara Bennett
Digital compositor, digital compositor: Framestore CFC, 2D artist: Mill Film, compositor: Framestore-CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Bennett
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tim Blackham
Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Joseph Bond
Additional editor | Film: 3
Ashley Bond
Daily focus puller | Filme: 3, 7.2
David A.T. Bowman
Digital compositor, 2D artist: Mill Film, Compositor: Framestore CFC, Lead compositor: BaseBlack | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.2
Janette Boyle
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Nigel Brackley
Special effects senior technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tom Brewster
Set production assistant, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, PT2
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Terry Bridle
Senior modeller: motion control & model unit, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sarah Brunsdon
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3
Nicola Buck
Assistant special effects makeup, Animatronic model designer | Film: 3
Mark Bullimore
Special effects modeler, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jane Burgess
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Patrick Michael Burke
Location assistant, Compositor | Filme: 3, 7.2
Trevor Butterfield
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Bruce Cain
Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 7.2
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume dyer/breakdown, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Murray Close
Still photographer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Rosy Coppola
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Cramman
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Jon Croker
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. Newell | Filme: 3, 4
David Crossman
Costume supervisor | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Alfonso Cuarón
Director | Film: 3
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alexandra Day
Visual effects coordinator, Visual effects scheduling | Filme: 2, 3
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Kelly Dent
stunts | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Matthew Denton
Animatronic model designer, Performance systems supervisor | Filme: 3, 4
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ciaran Devine
Effects technical director: MPC, Lead effects technical director, Fx technical director: Framestore | Filme: 3, 5, 7.2
William Dodds
Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Peter Dorme
Assistant art director, Set designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ronnie Durkan
Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Mike Eames
Animation supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 2, 3
Hayley Easton Street
Art director, Texture painter, 3D artist, digital artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT1, PT2
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart M. Ellis
Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore CFC, Senior character animator, Senior animator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Rick English
Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
John Ensby
Color timer, Laboratory color timer, Laboratory timer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Malcolm Evans
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eithne Fennel
Hair designer, Chief hair stylist, Chief hair designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Jayne Flowers
Creature assistant, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Magot Forster
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4
Françoise Fourcade
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Additional costume assistant | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Barry Fowler
Animatronic mold maker, Animatronic mouldmaking supervisor, Mold making supervisor, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Phil Freudenfeld
Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Sandra Frieze
Dialogue coach | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Emma Gaffney
Assistant visual effects editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 2, 3
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Daniela Giangrande
Production assistant, Visual effects production assistant, Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Giles
Special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Alan Gilmore
Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Michelle Gisonda
Assistant: Mr. Heyman, Costume buyer, Costumer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Betty Glasow
Hair stylist | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Peter Gleaves
ADR mixer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Barrie Gower
Creature effects, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Robert Grayson
Key second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Laurent Guinci
Costume illustrator, Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe master: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Frank Guiney
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Stewart Hamilton
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Hamilton
Special effects senior technician, Special effects assistant supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Hancock
Sound assistant, Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Tamzine Hanks
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic effects | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Paul Herbert
Stunts, Stunt double: Rupert Grint | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Simon Hewitt
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Senior special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Andrea Hochgatterer
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Rickie Hubbucks
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Hunt
Color timer, Supervising digital colorist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Andrew Hunt
Daily costume assistant, Costume assistant, Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Phillippa Hunt
Third assistant director, Additional assistant director, Set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Andy Hunt
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Hunter
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Julian Ibbitson
Production assistent, Creature hairdresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Colin Jackman
Sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Martin Jago
Production assistant, Animatronic assistant, Animatronic model designer, Puppeteer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Helen Jerome
Costume assistant, Crowd wardrobe mistress, Wardrobe mistress, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Patrick Johnson
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Abbie Jones
Hair & feathers designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Vivienne Jones
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6
Geraint Jones
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Valerie Jones
Key animatronic designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Gary Jopling
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Robert Judd
Art department production assistant, Trainee props | Filme: 3, 4
Nicky Kaill
Scenic artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mel Kangleon
Digital colorist, Digital colourist: Warner Bros., Lead digital colourist: Vee Eye, Lead digital colourist | Filme: 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Edward Karam
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Tom Kemplen
Second assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Andy Kennedy
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Nichola Kerr
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tacy Kneale
Art finish supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Key animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Anthony Knight
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1
William Kruzykowski
Associate editor | Film: 3
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Grace Lan
Technical operations supervisor: digital color grading and digital intermediate, Digital intermediate operations supervisor, Digital intermediate supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup artist, Chief makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Elisabeth Lewis
Hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair coordinator, Makeup coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ian Lisi
Unit driver | Film: 3
Toby Lloyd
Projectionist, Third assistant editor, Second assistant editor, Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
David Lomax
CG supervisor: Mill Film, Technical director: Mill Film, CG supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
London Symphony Orchestra
Filmmusik | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Lunney
Archivist | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Harriet Lyons
Fabricator, Costume fabricator | Filme: 3, 6
Euan K. MacDonald
Digital effects supervisor: ILM | Filme: 3, 5
Peter MacDonald
Second unit director, Co-producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Hannah Mais
Assistant makeup artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nadine Mann
Hair trainee, Make-up trainee, Production assistant, Hairdresser | Filme: 3, 6
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Sarah McKenna
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint, Personal assistant to cast | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alastair McNeil
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Andy Merchant
Stunt double, Stunt performer, Stunt driver, Stunts | Filme: 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joe Monks
Supervising painter, Supervisor painter | Filme: 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Brian Morrison
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Julian Murray
Sculptor, Supervising sculptor, Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ceri Nicholls
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Lyn Nicholson
Makeup effects coordinator, Creature effects coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant post-production coordinator, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.2
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Nolan
Production assistant, Animatronics assistant, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Richard Northcroft
Sculptor, Modeller | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Jae-sung Oh
Set production assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Barbara Ohren
Costumer | Filme: 3, 6
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Robert Palmer
Second assistant camera, First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Dilip Patel
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
David Pinkus
Production assistant, Set production assistant: dailies, Set assistant | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Anton Prickett
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Julian Pryce
Second assistant film editor, Second assistant editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Mark Radcliffe
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Rebecca Rae
Assistant to producer, Stunt secretary | Filme: 3, 4
Rajesh Rajilal
Picture car coordinator, Transportation coordinator | Filme: 3, 4
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Fiona Richards
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Andy Roberts
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Patrick Roddam
Set assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Alex Rodríguez
Associate editor | Film: 3
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alex Rouse
Wig maker, Wigmaker | Filme: 3, 4, 6, PT2
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jane Royle
Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Karen Russell
Driver: minibus | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Jane Ryan
Floor runner: second unit, Set assistant, Set production assistant: second unit, Third assistant director: second unit, Crowd assistant director, Second assistant director: crowd, Second assi | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mark Sale
First assistant film editor, First assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Lee Sandales
Assistant set decorator, Co-set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charlene Sant
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joe Scott
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Rick Senat
Executive Producer, Production Consultant | Filme: 3, PT1, PT2
Michael Stephen Seresin
Cinematography | Film: 3
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tamazin Simmonds
Assistant production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Marcia Smith
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 3, 7.1
Wayne Smith
Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Diane Staniforth
Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2, 0
Guy Stevens
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Key animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Deborah Stokely
Production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Zoe Tahir
Friseur | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Harry Taylor
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Taylor
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Jany Temime
Kostümdesignerin | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Chris Thornton
Digital film scanning and recording | Film: 3
Emma Toft
Maskenbildner | Filme: 3, 7.1, 7.2
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Taylor Tulip-Close
Still photographer, Assistant still photographer, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Dominic Tuohy
Special effects first floor supervisor, Special effects floor supervisor | Filme: 3, 4
John Udall
Assistant accountant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Bill Walker
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alexandra Walker
Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Maggie Walsh
Costume administrator, Costume coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Norma Webb
Maskenbildner | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sam Weeden
(Body-) Double: Fred Weasley, Set-Assistent, Set-Produktionsassistent | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jenny Weight
Effekte-Koordination, Make-up-Koordination | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Steven Weisberg
Editor | Film: 3
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tracey Wells
Friseur | Film: 3
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Wescott
Hod scenic painter, Hod painter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joanna Whitney
Stuntfrau/Stuntdouble für Emma Watson | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Whybrow
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Williams
Komponist, Dirigent und Produzent von Film- und Orchestermusik. | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Simon Williams
Animatronic model designer, Special effects technician, Animatronic engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ruth Winick
Graphic artist, Draughtsman, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Sarah Woodward
Production assistant, Second assistant camera | Filme: 3, 4
Steve Wright
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Dominic Young
Costume Cutter, Costumer | Filme: 2, 3, 7.1

Weiterstöbern?