Abbey Road Studios
Music recorded and mixed at | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 7, 8
Tony Abejuro
Senior matchmove artist, Senior matchmove artist: MPC, Matchmove lead: Moving Picture Company, Matchmove lead: MPC | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Adams
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Lucy Allen
Stuntman, Stunt performer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Jonathan Ames
Video assistant: second unit, Video assistant, Video assistant: dailies | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Archer
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Lynda Armstrong
Makeup artist | Film: 5
David Armstrong
Trainee grip, Grip: dailies, Grip: second unit, Grip | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Gary Arthurs
Utility stunts. Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Phil Ashton
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chloe Aubry
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Todd Baillere
Post-production coordinator | Film: 5
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
David Barron
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Bartholomew
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Robin Beard
Digital compositor, Lead 2D artist: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Laurent Benhamo
Character animator: Framestore CFC, Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7
Andrew Bennett
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Alfie Biddle
Camera trainee: second unit, Assistant camera, Second assistant camera | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Nigel Birtchnell
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Ms Watson | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sam Bloor
Grip electrician, Rigging best boy | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Jane Bogunovic
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 7
Valentina Borfeccia
Set production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David A.T. Bowman
Digital compositor, 2D artist: Mill Film, Compositor: Framestore CFC, Lead compositor: BaseBlack | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 8
Dameon Boyle
Visual effects: Double Negative, Lighter: Double Negative, Texture artist, Technical animator | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Helena Brackley
Model unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nigel Brackley
Special effects senior technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Sue Bradbear
Costumer, Key costume maker | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 10
Grace Brewster
Assistant makeup artist | Film: 5
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Terry Bridle
Senior modeller: motion control & model unit, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Kari Brown
Technical director, Senior effects technical director: Cinesite | Filme: 5, 8
Tom Browne
Daily runner: second unit, Set production assistant: second unit, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick Brownlee
Digital artist: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 4, 5, 8
Izet Buco
Compositor, Digital compositor, VFX Compositor at Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 8, 10
Mark Bullimore
Special effects modeler, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Bullock
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jane Burgess
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Amanda Burns
Makeup artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Janet Burns
Fabrication supervisor | Film: 5
Trevor Butterfield
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Katie Byles
Production runner, Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Amy Byrne
Production assistant/hair trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Hermione Byrt
First assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Becky Cain
Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 7
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Chapman
Digital compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Baseblack | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Tania Clarke
First assistant editor | Film: 5
Murray Close
Still photographer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Clare Collingridge
Production assistant, Key set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Doug Cooper
Sound re-recording mixer, Sound mix technician | Filme: 4, 5
Ian Cope
Visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures, Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 4, 5, 8
Rosy Coppola
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Jim Cornish
Storyboard artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Cullis
Assistant editor | Film: 5
Adalberto Da Silva
Unit driver | Film: 5
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: second unit, Aerial camera operator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Richard Davies
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tony Davis
Assistant production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Louise Day
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Graham Day
Roto/prep artist: MPC, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 8
Gemma De Vecchi
Fabricator | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Gabriel Dedic
Lead digital colourist | Film: 5
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 1
Chris DeLaGuardia
Color timer | Filme: 5, 6
Paul Deluce
Unit driver, Minibus driver | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Warren Deluce
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Ciaran Devine
Effects technical director: MPC, Lead effects technical director, Fx technical director: Framestore | Filme: 3, 5, 8
Gary Dodkin
Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ronnie Durkan
Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Paula Eden
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, Art finishing supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Ellinas
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Liam Ellingworth
Trainee grip, Grip trainee | Filme: 5, 6
Stuart M. Ellis
Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore CFC, Senior character animator, Senior animator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Rick English
Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ricky Farns
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit, Floor supervisor: first unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alex Fenn
Assistant editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Luke Fisher
Sculptor | Filme: 4, 5
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 11
Samir Foco
Additional sound effects editor, Sound effects editor | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Amanda Foster
Stunt performer, stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Françoise Fourcade
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Additional costume assistant | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Barry Fowler
Animatronic mold maker, Animatronic mouldmaking supervisor, Mold making supervisor, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Martin Fowler
Mould maker, Mold maker, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Michael Fox
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 5, 7
Sarah Franzl
Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Dominic Fysh
First assistant director: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Georgie Gardner
Production assistant, Creature effects assistant, Makeup effects coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Glen Gathard
Assistant foley mixer, Foley mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Daniela Giangrande
Production assistant, Visual effects production assistant, Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Dominic Gibbs
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Giles
Special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Michelle Gisonda
Assistant: Mr. Heyman, Costume buyer, Costumer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10,
Peter Gleaves
ADR mixer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Pamela Goldammer
Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 5, 7
Michael Goldenberg
Screenplay | Film: 5
Rosie Goodwin
Assistant production buyer, Set decorator, Assistant set decorator | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Green
Foam latex supervisor, Prosthetic mold maker, Mould maker, Assistant moldmaker, Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Steven Griggs
Assistant transportation captain | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Laurent Guinci
Costume illustrator, Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe master: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Frank Guiney
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Hilary Haines
Hair stylist | Film: 5
Anna Hall
Producer coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Fergus Hally
Colorist | Film: 5
Steve Hamilton
Special effects senior technician, Special effects assistant supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Daniel Handley
Supervising draper, Draper, Drapesman, Drapes supervisor, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 8
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Peter Harvey
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Mr. Radcliffe | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Charlotte Hayward
Assistant hairdresser, Hairdresser, Personal hair stylist and makeup artist für Emma Watson | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Shelley Hazell
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Nigel Heath
Foley mixer | Filme: 4, 5
Rhys Henson
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Belinda Hodson
Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nicholas Hooper
Composer, Composer: Dumbledore's Farewell | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Hunt
Daily costume assistant, Costume assistant, Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Phillippa Hunt
Third assistant director, Additional assistant director, Set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Andy Hunt
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Hunter
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Stephen Hutchinson
Floor supervisor, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor | Filme: 5, 6
Slawomir Idziak
Director of photography | Film: 5
Jamie Iovino
Mold maker, Key mould maker | Filme: 4, 5
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Colin Jackman
Sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Render support: Framestore CFC, Data management: Framestore | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Ben James
Special effects trainee | Filme: 5, 7
Jan Jamison
Hair stylist, Key hairdresser | Filme: 4, 5
Colin Jamison
Hair designer | Film: 5
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetic makeup artist | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Joseph Jayawardena
Unit location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Helen Jerome
Costume assistant, Crowd wardrobe mistress, Wardrobe mistress, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Vivienne Jones
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6
Gary Jopling
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Nicky Kaill
Scenic artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Kearey
Mould maker | Filme: 4, 5
Tom Kemplen
Second assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Andy Kennedy
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Paul Kennington
Stunts, Stunt Performer | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Matthew Kerly
Art department assistant, Stand-by art director: reshoot, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nichola Kerr
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Stephen Kill
Costumer, Leather costume fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rob Killick
Sound mix technician, Assistant dialogue editor, Dialogue editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Claire Kitchener
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6, 7
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 1
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Anthony Knight
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7
Jim Knox
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5
Paul Kulik
Stunt double: Draco Malfoy, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Mark Laidlaw
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 8
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Ashley Lamont
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Grace Lan
Technical operations supervisor: digital color grading and digital intermediate, Digital intermediate operations supervisor, Digital intermediate supervisor | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Daniel Laurie
ADR editor, ADR supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan
Production assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Joshua Lee
Animatronic model designer, Greens person | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Gareth Lewis
Additional set assistant, Set assistant, Set production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Aimee Lisby
Costumer, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Toby Lloyd
Projectionist, Third assistant editor, Second assistant editor, Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Catherine Lovett
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Costume assistant | Filme: 5, 6, 8
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Paul Lowe
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Chris Lunney
Archivist | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Euan K. MacDonald
Digital effects supervisor: ILM | Filme: 3, 5
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 10
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Magill
Unit driver | Filme: 4, 5
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
David Malinowski
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic makeup technician, Tattoo manufacture, Prosthetics: hair punching | Filme: 5, 9, 10
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Mann
Digital film restoration | Film: 5
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sharon Mansfield
Script supervisor: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Zoe Marsden
Production assistant, Art finisher, Key art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Steven Mates
Assistant editor | Film: 5
James Mather
Supervising sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Sarah McKenna
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint, Personal assistant to cast | Filme: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
David McLaughlin
Costumer, Leather worker, Leather costume fabricator, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alastair McNeil
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Martin McShane
Costumer | Filme: 5, 6
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sara Meek
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stuart Meridew
Prop manufacturing buyer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative, Compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Digby Milner
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Brian Morrison
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant, Assistant sound: second unit, Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Julian Murray
Sculptor, Supervising sculptor, Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Shirley Nevin
Costumer, Additional costume assistant, Wardrobe mistress, Costumes | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Ryan Newberry
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: "Harry Potter", Stand-in: "Harry Potter" | Filme: 4, 5, 7
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant post-production coordinator, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 8
Barney Nikolic
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetics make up artist, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Luke O'Connell
Post-production assistant, Sound assistant, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
James O'Donnell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Patrick O'Flynn
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Yvonne Otzen
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Crowd Fitter | Filme: 4, 5, 10
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 10
Alexandra Papavramides
Digital artist: Cinesite, London, Compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ingrid Parkes
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Creature effects assistant, Art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 8
Stephanie Paul
Wardrobe assistant: second unit, Costume assistant: second unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Justin Pearson
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 7, 8
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 11
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Martyn Phelps
Unit driver | Filme: 5, 7
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
John Pilgrim
Special effects technician | Filme: 4, 5
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Denis Rich
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Debs Richardson
Assistant editor: avid | Film: 5
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rosie Richardson
Special effects technician, Special effects coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Vivienne Rosenbaum
Transportation co-captain: cast, Transportation captain | Filme: 5, 6
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Sunny Rowley
Costume assistant, Wardrobe, Wardrobe mistress | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Karen Russell
Driver: minibus | Filme: 3, 5, 6
Jane Ryan
Floor runner: second unit, Set assistant, Set production assistant: second unit, Third assistant director: second unit, Crowd assistant director, Second assistant director: crowd, Second assi | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joe Scott
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Matthew Sharp
Key second assistant director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Terry Sibley
Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Mold maker, Mould maker | Filme: 1, 4, 5
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ross Slater
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 8
Tracy Smith
Hair stylist, Hairdresser, Key hair stylist | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 10, 11
Tamzin Smythe
Production assistant, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Andy Stephens
Aerial operations manager, Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd. | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10,
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Matthew Streatfield
Assistant editor: Technicolor | Film: 5
Chris Streeter
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Andrew T. Surry
Assistant to producer, Assistant: Mr. Barron | Filme: 4, 5
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ed Symon
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Vanesa Lorena Tate
Foley editor | Filme: 5, 8
Paul Taylor
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Paul Taylor
First assistant director: second unit | Film: 5
Jany Temime
Kostümdesignerin | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 11
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Elliot Thomas
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Lisa Tomblin
Make-Up: Haarstylistin | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Taylor Tulip-Close
Still photographer, Assistant still photographer, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sarah Tulloch
Visual effects coordinator: Warner Brothers, Visual effects production assistant: Warner Brothers, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5
Louise Van Hamme
Assistant accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jo van Schuppen
Costumer, Costume Cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Bill Walker
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Alexandra Walker
Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Al Watson
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Norma Webb
Maskenbildner | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sam Weeden
(Body-) Double: Fred Weasley, Set-Assistent, Set-Produktionsassistent | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jenny Weight
Effekte-Koordination, Make-up-Koordination | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andy Weller
Stunts wire effects, Wire effects technician | Filme: 4, 5
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Wescott
Hod scenic painter, Hod painter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Joanna Whitney
Stuntfrau/Stuntdouble für Emma Watson | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Whybrow
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Lionel Wigram
Executive producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Richard Wild
Weather consultant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Terry Wilde
Transport Department | Filme: 5, 6
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Helen Wilson
Formenbauer | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Stuart Wilson
Production sound mixer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Winnie Wishart
Production coordinator | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1
Jamie Wolpert
Assistant: Mr. Yates, Production assistant: Book Consultant, Schauspieler: Zeitungsverkäufer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Matt Wood
Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Wood
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Dan Woodley
Sculptor | Filme: 4, 5
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Anna Worley
Script supervisor | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Steve Wright
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Yates
Regisseur | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
Eileen Yip
Third Assistant Director, Base Runner: Main Unit | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Kitchener Young
| Filme: 4, 5, 6

Weiterstöbern?