Abbey Road Studios
Music recorded and mixed at | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 7, 8
Tony Abejuro
Senior matchmove artist, Senior matchmove artist: MPC, Matchmove lead: Moving Picture Company, Matchmove lead: MPC | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Tarry Abel
Transportation: second unit | Film: 1
Lucile Abiven
Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Natalie Abizadeh
Prosthetic trainee | Film: 8
Darrell Abney
Senior modeler/texture artist | Filme: 7, 8
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jim Adams
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Jimmy Adams
Unit Driver | Filme: 10
Gokcer Adli
Matchmove artist | Film: 8
Nidhi Agarwal
Matchmove artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Rohit Agarwal
Roto/animation artist: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 7, 8
Brashna Agha
Floor runner: dailies | Film: 7
Laide Agunbiade
Senior technical director: Lighting | Film: 8
Shane Aherne
Senior technical director: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 7, 8
Zohaib Ahsan
Lighting technical director, Junior lighting artist: Cinesite | Filme: 7, 8
Darren Aitchison
Driver | Filme: 9, 10
Nicholas Akinnibousun
Set production assistant | Filme: 7, 8
Juan Antonio Alamo
Visual effects artist: Base Black | Film: 8
Victoria Albanese
Production assistant, 3D VFX coordinator | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Francesco Alberico
Hair stylist | Film: 7
Niklas Aldergren
Digital intermediate systems administrator | Film: 4
Holly Aldersley
Roto/Prep Artist | Film: 8
Adam Aldridge
Special effects technician | Film: 4
David Allday
Senior art director | Film: 9
Sophie Allen
Junior modeller | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lucy Allen
Stuntman, Stunt performer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Lead stereoscopic compositor, Stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus | Filme: 7, 8
Sarita Allison
Prosthetic make up artist | Film: 8
Laia Alomar
Visual effects coordinator: Framestore, Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 7, 8
Jordan Alphonso
Stereo depth artist | Filme: 7, 8
Holli Alvarado
Flame artist | Film: 8
Valentín Amador
Animator | Film: 7
Joan Amer
Lighting technical director | Film: 8
Jonathan Ames
Video assistant: second unit, Video assistant, Video assistant: dailies | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Paul Amiras
Data i/o: Cinesite, Assistant VFX photographer: Cinesite | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Ron R. Anantavara
Director of technology: I.E. Effects | Film: 8
Etienne Andlau
Stereoscopic conversion compositor | Film: 8
Edward Andrews
Paint and roto artist: Double Negative, Digital paint and roto artist: Double Negative | Filme: 7, 8
Nigel Ankers
Effects technical director: MPC, Lead effects technical director: MPC | Filme: 7, 8
Christopher Antoniou
Character animator: Cinesite | Film: 8
Roger Apolinar
Stereoscopic roto artist: The Base Studio | Film: 8
David Appleby
Best boy, Best boy grip, Key grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 10, 11
Dafydd Archard
Sound mix technician | Film: 8
Mark Archer
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7, 8
Foluso Aribigbola
Assistant sound editor | Film: 2
Paul Arion
Layout artist: MPC, Global head of layout: Double Negative | Filme: 8, 10
Dean Arlen
Driver: Cast | Filme: 10
Spencer Armajo
Flame artist | Film: 8
David Armitage
Animator, Digital artist, Animator: effects and lighting artist: MPC | Filme: 4, 6, 7, 8
Nina Armstrong
Stunt performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Lynda Armstrong
Makeup artist | Film: 5
David Armstrong
Trainee grip, Grip: dailies, Grip: second unit, Grip | Filme: 4, 5, 7, 8
Jörundur Rafn Arnarson
Visual effects artist | Film: 8
Vaughn Arnup
Digital compositor, Roto supervisor | Filme: 4, 8
Gary Arthurs
Utility stunts. Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11
Martin Asbury
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 7, 8
Phil Ashton
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
K. H. Aslam
Senior matchmove artist: MPC Bangalore | Filme: 7, 8
Myles Asseter
Visual effects artist, Digital artist: modeler | Filme: 7, 8
Murray Aston
Driver: cast | Filme: 10
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Tony Atherton
Effects technical director: Framestore | Film: 8
Sylvia Atkins
Additional special makeup effects trainee, Crowd hair & makeup artist daily | Filme: 8, 10
Davey Atkinson
Stereoscopic conversion compositor | Filme: 7, 8
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8
Jonathan Attenborough
Lighting technical director: MPC | Filme: 6, 7, 8
Colleen Atwood
Costume designer | Filme: 9, 10
Clair Aubry
Assistant costume designer | Film: 6
Chloe Aubry
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Michael Audsley
Editor | Film: 4
Sam Auguste
Additional dialogue editor | Film: 4
Jim Aupperle
Lighting technical director | Film: 8
Drago Avdalovic
Character setup | Film: 6
Tamar Aviv
Prosthetic makeup artist | Film: 8
Ferda Guray Ayaokur
Matchmove lead | Film: 8
Faye Aydin
Makeup artist | Film: 3
Adam Azmy
Digital compositor: Framestore | Film: 8

Weiterstöbern?