Tarry Abel
Transportation: second unit | Film: 1
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jimmy Adams
Unit Driver | Filme: PT2
Darren Aitchison
Driver | Filme: PT1, PT2
David Appleby
Best boy, Best boy grip, Key grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Paul Arion
Layout artist: MPC, Global head of layout: Double Negative | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Dean Arlen
Driver: Cast | Filme: PT2
Huw Arthur
Art director, Standby art director | Filme: PT1, PT2
Gary Arthurs
Utility stunts. Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Murray Aston
Driver: cast | Filme: PT2
Sylvia Atkins
Additional special makeup effects trainee, Crowd hair & makeup artist daily | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Colleen Atwood
Costume designer | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jamie Barham
Driver For Kevin Guthrie Reshoots | Filme: PT2
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael Barrow
4x4 Transportation coordinator/supplier | Filme: PT2
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Emmy Beech
Junior hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair stylist/makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sara Bennett
Digital compositor, digital compositor: Framestore CFC, 2D artist: Mill Film, compositor: Framestore-CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Brian Best
Animatronics model designer, Additional makeup effects artist | Filme: 1, 7.2
Neil Blair
Executive producer | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jane Body
Hair stylist | Film: 1
David A.T. Bowman
Digital compositor, 2D artist: Mill Film, Compositor: Framestore CFC, Lead compositor: BaseBlack | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.2
Helena Brackley
Model unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nigel Brackley
Special effects senior technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Sue Bradbear
Costumer, Key costume maker | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Tom Brewster
Set production assistant, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, PT2
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Terry Bridle
Senior modeller: motion control & model unit, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Toby Britton
Art department model maker, Art Director | Filme: 1, PT1, PT2, PT3
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jessica Brooks
Special makeup effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Izet Buco
Compositor, Digital compositor, VFX Compositor at Double Negative | Filme: 5, 6, 7.2, PT2
Jaap Buitendijk
Special still photographer, Photographer: specials, Still photographer, Still photographer | Filme: 2, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Mark Bullimore
Special effects modeler, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Anita Burger
Hair stylist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Murray Burnett
Assistant transportation co-captain | Film: 1
Holly Caddy
Crowd junior daily, Hair and makeup junior crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Andrew Cadey
Visual effects technical director, Visual effects artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Glen Carroll
Driver, Additional assistant director: dailies | Filme: 1, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Deano Harry Coldham
Apprentice plasterer, plasterer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Maxime Couteret
Transportation coordinator: France | Filme: PT2
Andrea Cracknell
Crowd hairdresser, Hair artist: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sally Crawshaw
Hair and make up junior crowd, Hair and make up artist crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sally Crouch
Hair stylist, makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jim Crowther
Grip | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Arben, Stunt performer | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lizzie Davies
Crowd makeup junior, Dailies makeup artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mark Day
Editor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT1, PT2
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Jo Dixon
Second second assistant film editor | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Peter Dorme
Assistant art director, Set designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Hayley Easton Street
Art director, Texture painter, 3D artist, digital artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT1, PT2
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor | Filme: PT1, PT2
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Brian Estabrook
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Sallie Evans
Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Malcolm Evans
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eithne Fennel
Hair designer, Chief hair stylist, Chief hair designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Susie Figgis
Casting director | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Pete Ford
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Peter Francis
Art director | Filme: 1, 2
Richard Francis-Bruce
Editor | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
Jeanette Freeman
Hair stylist: second unit | Film: 1
Sandra Frieze
Dialogue coach | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Lydia Fry
Temporary graphic design assistant, Art department assistant, Art director | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Vinay Gautam
Production coordinator, Production manager | Filme: PT1, PT2
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Betty Glasow
Hair stylist | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Richard Glass
Contact lens optician | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, 0
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Christopher Gray
Creative services manager: Studio, carpenter | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Robert Grayson
Key second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Sarah Grispo
Senior hair & makeup: Crowd, Hair and makeup artist: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Frank Guiney
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Daniel Handley
Supervising draper, Draper, Drapesman, Drapes supervisor, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 7.2
Tamzine Hanks
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic effects | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Rosie Hardwick
Set designer, Assistant art director | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Brian Hathaway
Transportation coordinator | Film: 1
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Duncan Henderson
Additional first assistant director | Film: 1
Paul Herbert
Stunts, Stunt double: Rupert Grint | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Simon Hewitt
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Senior special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Janet Hirshenson
Casting director | Film: 1
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Christian Huband
Assistant art director, Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Peter Hunt
Color timer, Supervising digital colorist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Julian Ibbitson
Production assistent, Creature hairdresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Carmel Jackson
Hair stylist, Makeup/hair artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Jane Jenkins
Casting director | Film: 1
Patrick Johnson
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Edward Karam
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3
David Keadell
Set assistant, Second assistant director: additional photography | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Mike Kerby
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2
Sam Keyte
Wardrobe trainee, Costume maker | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
John King
Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, PT2, PT3
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tacy Kneale
Art finish supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Key animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nicky Knowles
Key makeup artist, Make up and hair artist | Filme: PT1, PT2
Oliver Koumbas
Driver: costume, Costume Driver | Filme: 6, PT2
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Michael Lamont
Art director | Film: 1
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup artist, Chief makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Sam Leake
Prop modeller, Art director | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Toby Lloyd
Projectionist, Third assistant editor, Second assistant editor, Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
David Lomax
CG supervisor: Mill Film, Technical director: Mill Film, CG supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Suzi Long
Crowd make-up and hair artist, Daily crowd Hair and makeup | Filme: PT1, PT2
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Susan MacKenzie
Costumer, Costume maker | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, PT2
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Designer | Filme: 1, PT2, PT3
David Malinowski
Prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic makeup technician, Tattoo manufacture, Prosthetics: hair punching | Filme: 5, PT1, PT2
Jennifer Mangan
First assistant editor, Previsualization editor | Film: 1
Claire Matthews
Makeup artist: dailies, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 7.1, 7.2
Sharon McCormack
Costumer, Costume cutter, Chief costume cutter | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Lisa McDevitt
Makeup artist: second unit | Film: 1
Wayne McGregor
Choreographer | Filme: 4, PT2
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Lee Millham
Stunts, Stunt performer | Filme: 1, 3, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Digby Milner
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume coordinator | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jacqueline Mulligan
Costume maker, Costumer | Filme: 1, 7.1
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ian Murray
Rigger | Filme: 1, 7.1, 7.2, PT2, PT3
Maurice Newsome
Transportation coordinator | Film: 1
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ceri Nicholls
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Ken Niederbaumer
Makeup artist: J. Depp | Filme: PT2
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Richard Northcroft
Sculptor, Modeller | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Yvonne Otzen
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Crowd Fitter | Filme: 4, 5, PT2
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Molly Peters
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd | Filme: PT1, PT2
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
David Pinkus
Production assistant, Set production assistant: dailies, Set assistant | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tilly Powell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Anton Prickett
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Julian Pryce
Second assistant film editor, Second assistant editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Chloë Pyne
Hair and makeup trainee: crowd, Hair and makeup junior | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Mark Radcliffe
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sam Renton
Second assistant camera: second unit, Second assistant camera | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Fiona Richards
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Rosie Richardson
Special effects technician, Special effects coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Jason Rickwood
Set runner, Second assistant director: 2nd Unit | Filme: 7.2, PT2
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Maiya Rose
Floor runner: second unit, Dailies, Second unit: floor runner, Best girl loader: Additional Photography | Filme: 7.1, PT2
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alex Rouse
Wig maker, Wigmaker | Filme: 3, 4, 6, PT2
Philippe Rousselot
Director of photography | Filme: PT1, PT2
Angela Rowden
Assistant accountant, Construction Accountant | Filme: 4, PT2
Sunny Rowley
Costume assistant, Wardrobe, Wardrobe mistress | Filme: 1, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jane Royle
Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Mark Sale
First assistant film editor, First assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Adam Samuelson
Dolly grip, Crane technician, Crane technician grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Lee Sandales
Assistant set decorator, Co-set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Clement Seale
Cinematography | Film: 1
Rick Senat
Executive Producer, Production Consultant | Filme: 3, PT1, PT2
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Terry Sibley
Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Mold maker, Mould maker | Filme: 1, 4, 5
Rob Silva
Associate Producer, Set Production Assistant, Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Filme: 6, PT1, PT2
Lucilla Simbari
Costume assistant, Principal Costumer | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Rachael Speke
Hair dailies, Key hair stylist/key makeup artist | Filme: 7.2, PT2
John Stanborough
Color timer | Film: 1
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2, 0
Guy Stevens
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Key animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chris Streeter
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Zoe Tahir
Friseur | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michelle Taylor
Friseur | Filme: 1, 2
Harry Taylor
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Taylor
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Khanh Trance
Special makeup effects hair: Mr Depp, wigmaker: Mr Depp | Filme: PT1, PT2
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Udall
Assistant accountant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Lauren Wakefield
Graphic designer, Assistant graphic designer | Filme: 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Victoria Warrington
Contact lens technician | Filme: PT1, PT2
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Claus Wehlisch
Assistant editor | Film: 1
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT1, PT2
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Whybrow
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Lionel Wigram
Executive producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Williams
Komponist, Dirigent und Produzent von Film- und Orchestermusik. | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Simon Williams
Animatronic model designer, Special effects technician, Animatronic engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Ruth Winick
Graphic artist, Draughtsman, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jane Winkles
Editorial Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 1
Steve Wood
Elektriker, Additional photography, Gaffer | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Stephen Woolfenden
Second Unit Director | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Anna Worley
Script supervisor | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Julie Wright
Art finisher, prosthetics hair artist | Filme: 1, 7.1, 7.2
Tony Wright
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 4
David Yates
Regisseur | Filme: 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Dorrie Young
Junior draughtsman, Senior draughtsman | Filme: 7.1, 7.2, PT2

Weiterstöbern?