Abbey Road Studios
Music recorded and mixed at | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Appleby
Best boy, Best boy grip, Key grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Foluso Aribigbola
Assistant sound editor | Film: 2
Martin Asbury
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 7.1, 7.2
Phil Ashton
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual effects editor: Mill Film, Visual effects editor, VFX data coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Bebe Barrett
Animatronic model designer | Film: 2
David Barron
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mark Bartholomew
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sara Bennett
Digital compositor, digital compositor: Framestore CFC, 2D artist: Mill Film, compositor: Framestore-CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
James Bernardinis
Animatronic model designer, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tim Blackham
Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4
David A.T. Bowman
Digital compositor, 2D artist: Mill Film, Compositor: Framestore CFC, Lead compositor: BaseBlack | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7.2
Janette Boyle
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Nigel Brackley
Special effects senior technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Jonathan Brayley
Assistant editor, Previsualization editor | Film: 2
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tom Brewster
Set production assistant, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, PT2
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Terry Bridle
Senior modeller: motion control & model unit, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sarah Brunsdon
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3
Jaap Buitendijk
Special still photographer, Photographer: specials, Still photographer, Still photographer | Filme: 2, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Mark Bullimore
Special effects modeler, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jan Burns
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 4
Trevor Butterfield
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Fiona Chilton
Visual effects producer: Framestore CFC, Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio | Filme: 2, 7.2
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Chris Columbus
Executive producer, Director, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Trevor Coop
Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
John Cramman
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4
David Crossman
Costume supervisor | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Dansie
Second assistant editor, Visual effects assistant | Film: 2
Alexandra Day
Visual effects coordinator, Visual effects scheduling | Filme: 2, 3
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Kelly Dent
stunts | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Dodds
Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Peter Dorme
Assistant art director, Set designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ronnie Durkan
Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Mike Eames
Animation supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 2, 3
Hayley Easton Street
Art director, Texture painter, 3D artist, digital artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT1, PT2
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart M. Ellis
Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore CFC, Senior character animator, Senior animator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Simon Emanuel
Set second assistant director: dailies, Second assistant director: second unit, First assistant director: third unit, Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Ensby
Color timer, Laboratory color timer, Laboratory timer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Brian Estabrook
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Sallie Evans
Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Malcolm Evans
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eithne Fennel
Hair designer, Chief hair stylist, Chief hair designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Wick Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: second unit | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Will Finch
Electrician, Gaffer: b camera, Second unit: best boy | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Barry Fowler
Animatronic mold maker, Animatronic mouldmaking supervisor, Mold making supervisor, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Martin Fowler
Mould maker, Mold maker, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Peter Francis
Art director | Filme: 1, 2
Heidi Freeman
First assistant editor | Film: 2
Sandra Frieze
Dialogue coach | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Emma Gaffney
Assistant visual effects editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 2, 3
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Alan Gilmore
Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Michelle Gisonda
Assistant: Mr. Heyman, Costume buyer, Costumer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Gleaves
ADR mixer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Barrie Gower
Creature effects, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Robert Grayson
Key second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Frank Guiney
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Daniel Handley
Supervising draper, Draper, Drapesman, Drapes supervisor, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 7.2
Tamzine Hanks
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic effects | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lindy Hemming
Costume designer | Film: 2
Mo Henry
Negative cutter | Film: 2
Paul Herbert
Stunts, Stunt double: Rupert Grint | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
John Hollywood
Assistant transportation co-captain, Unit driver | Filme: 2, 4
Peter Honess
Editor | Film: 2
Simon Hume
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Peter Hunt
Color timer, Supervising digital colorist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Andy Hunt
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Hunter
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Julian Ibbitson
Production assistent, Creature hairdresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Martin Jago
Production assistant, Animatronic assistant, Animatronic model designer, Puppeteer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Patrick Johnson
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Abbie Jones
Hair & feathers designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Vivienne Jones
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6
Sacha Jones
Second assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Valerie Jones
Key animatronic designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Daryl Jordan
Assistant editor | Film: 2
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Edward Karam
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Andy Kennedy
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Mike Kerby
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2
Nichola Kerr
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
John King
Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, PT2, PT3
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tacy Kneale
Art finish supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Key animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup artist, Chief makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Joshua Lee
Animatronic model designer, Greens person | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6
Dennis Leonard
Sound supervisor, Supervising sound editor | Filme: 2, 4
Elisabeth Lewis
Hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair coordinator, Makeup coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Toby Lloyd
Projectionist, Third assistant editor, Second assistant editor, Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 5
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
David Lomax
CG supervisor: Mill Film, Technical director: Mill Film, CG supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
London Symphony Orchestra
Filmmusik | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Mitch Low
Second sound maintenance, Additional sound mixer: second unit, Sound maintenance engineer, Sound assistant, Production Sound Mixer/sound mixer | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Stephen Lowen
Animatronic mold maker, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Jonathan Lucas
First assistant editor, Previsualization editor | Film: 2
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Peter MacDonald
Second unit director, Co-producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Hannah Mais
Assistant makeup artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Raj Mariathason
Animatronic model designer, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Graham Martyr
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Claire Matthews
Makeup artist: dailies, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 7.1, 7.2
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alastair McNeil
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Billy Merrell
Best boy electric, Best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Digby Milner
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jim Mitchell
Visual effects supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Brian Morrison
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Elisabeth Murray
Hair & feathers designer, Fabrication supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Phil Murray
Dolly grip, Grip | Filme: 2, 4
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ceri Nicholls
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Lyn Nicholson
Makeup effects coordinator, Creature effects coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Sarah Nolte
Hair effects, Makeup effects | Film: 2
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Robert Palmer
Second assistant camera, First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Alexandra Papavramides
Digital artist: Cinesite, London, Compositor: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Christopher Parker
Stunt double | Film: 2
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 7.1, 7.2
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Roger Pratt
Director of photography | Filme: 2, 4
Anton Prickett
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Julian Pryce
Second assistant film editor, Second assistant editor, First assistant editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Mark Radcliffe
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, PT2, PT3
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jeanette Redmond
Hair stylist | Film: 2
Sam Renton
Second assistant camera: second unit, Second assistant camera | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Denis Rich
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Fiona Richards
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Rosie Richardson
Special effects technician, Special effects coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Andy Roberts
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup trainee: daily, Hair assistant: daily, Makeup assistant: daily, Makeup artist: daily, Crowd hair and makeup artist | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Ross
Conductor, Score adaptation | Film: 2
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Jane Royle
Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Adam Samuelson
Dolly grip, Crane technician, Crane technician grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Lee Sandales
Assistant set decorator, Co-set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charlene Sant
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joe Scott
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Loulia Sheppard
Hair stylist | Film: 2
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Tamzin Smythe
Production assistant, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gary Spratling
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit, Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2
Chris Streeter
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Zoe Tahir
Friseur | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michelle Taylor
Friseur | Filme: 1, 2
Harry Taylor
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Taylor
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Randy Thom
Sound designer, Sound supervisor, Supervising sound editor | Filme: 2, 4
Lisa Tomblin
Make-Up: Haarstylistin | Filme: 2, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor | Filme: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Udall
Assistant accountant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Maggie Walsh
Costume administrator, Costume coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Whybrow
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Williams
Komponist, Dirigent und Produzent von Film- und Orchestermusik. | Filme: 1, 2, 3
Simon Williams
Animatronic model designer, Special effects technician, Animatronic engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Helen Wilson
Formenbauer | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Ruth Winick
Graphic artist, Draughtsman, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jane Winkles
Editorial Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Winnie Wishart
Production coordinator | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Steve Wright
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Dominic Young
Costume Cutter, Costumer | Filme: 2, 3, 7.1
Doron Zar
Film & technology: Framestore CFC | Film: 2

Weiterstöbern?